live...

Raiders  13:00  Eagles

Bulldogs  15:15  Rams

Centurions  17:30  Vikings

Crusaders  14:30  Whitehaven

Thunder  15:00  Cougars

Oldham  15:00  Bears

Town  15:00  Hunslet

Yorkshire Juniors

  • New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    North Leeds Leopards Under...

    8 22

    RD:   Wed 15th May   

    New Earswick All Blacks

  • Drighlington Under...

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    8 18

    RD:   Thu 16th May   

    Drighlington

  • New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    4 26

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    New Earswick All Blacks

  • Garforth Tigers Under...

    Silsden Storm Under...

    12 24

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Garforth Tigers

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sat 18th May
    11:30  

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Heworth Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    22 12

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Heworth

  • East Leeds Under...

    Queensbury Under...

    4 30

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    East Leeds

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Farnley Falcons Under...

    32 12

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Kippax Welfare

  • Birstall Victoria Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    8 22

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Birstall Victoria

  • Batley Boys Under 12's...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sat 18th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 18th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    10 14

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Emley Moor

  • Lock Lane Centurions Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    18 12

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Lock Lane

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    44 8

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Normanton Knights

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    20 8

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Underbank Rangers Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    10 28

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Underbank Rangers

  • Bentley Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    20 12

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Bentley

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Crigglestone All Blacks Under...

    20 18

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    16 6

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Milford Under...

    RD:   Sat 18th May
    01:00  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Leeds Underdogs Under...

    0 52

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Batley Boys

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    RD:   Sat 18th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    RD:   Sat 18th May
    11:00  

    Lock Lane

  • Bradford Dudley Hill Under...

    Batley Boys Under 12's...

    32 24

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Bradford Dudley Hill

  • Illingworth Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    12 30

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Illingworth

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    0 62

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs

  • Elland Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sat 18th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    12 18

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Lock Lane

  • Guiseley Rangers Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    RD:   Sat 18th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Siddal Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    RD:   Sat 18th May
    12:30  

    Siddal

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    22 28

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    18 10

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Keighley Albion Blacks Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    RD:   Sat 18th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    10 34

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Wetherby Bulldogs

  • Bramley Rugby League Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    4 44

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Bramley Rugby League

  • Irish Clovers Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    38 4

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Leeds Irish Centre

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    22 6

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    34 14

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Emley Moor

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Stanley Rangers

  • West Bowling Under...

    Headingley Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Milford Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Hull All Blacks Under...

    Wyke Under 18's

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Hull All Blacks

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Hull Wyke U18s

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Hull Dockers Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Brighouse Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    12:30  

    Moldgreen

  • Milford Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th May
    10:30  

    Milford Marlins