live...

Hull  18-32  Saints  FT

Trinity  18-8  Wolves  FT

Town  28-22    FT

Hornets  54-10    FT

Raiders  38-18  Skolars  FT

Centurions  34-0  Knights  FT

Eagles  14-26  Toulouse  FT

Vikings  12-38  Broncos  FT

Bulldogs  20-10  Lions  FT

Bulls  22-30  Rovers  FT

Whitehaven  0-8  Oldham

Crusaders  0-0  Doncaster

Bears  0-0  Hornets

Cougars  0-0  Hunslet

Betfred Championship

Whitehaven VS. Oldham

Sun Feb 16th, 18:15

Live Stream starts:

Sun Feb 16th, 18:15

Sign up to Our League and watch exclusive live coverage on the website or Our League app.

Betfred Championship

Whitehaven

VS.

Oldham

Latest

Fixtures & Results

  • RD: 1  Sat 15th Feb
    15:00  

    Postponed

  • RD: 1  Sun 16th Feb
    14:30  

    Postponed

  • 34 0

    RD: 3  Sun 16th Feb   

    Leigh Sports Village Stadium

  • RD: 1  Sun 16th Feb
    15:00  

    Postponed

  • RD: 1  Sun 16th Feb
    15:00  

    Postponed

  • RD: 1  Sun 16th Feb
    15:00  

    Postponed

  • RD: 3  Sun 16th Feb
    18:15  

    Recreation Ground

    TV Channel

  • 22 30

    RD: 3  Sun 16th Feb   

    Tetley's Stadium

  • 20 10

    RD: 3  Sun 16th Feb   

    The Fox's Biscuit Stadium

  • 12 38

    RD: 3  Sun 16th Feb   

    Halton Stadium

  • 14 26

    RD: 3  Sun 16th Feb   

    Doncaster Knights RFC, Castle Park

  • RD: 3  Tue 18th Feb
    19:45  

    Postponed

  • RD: No Round  Sat 29th Feb
    15:00  

    New River Stadium

  • RD: No Round  Sun 1st Mar
    18:15  

    Tetley's Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    15:00  

    Derwent Park, Workington

  • RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    15:00  

    Stebonheath Park

  • RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    15:00  

    Keepmoat Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    15:00  

    Butts Park Arena

  • RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    15:00  

    Trailfinders Sports Club

  • RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    15:00  

    Recreation Ground

  • RD: No Round  Sun 1st Mar
    15:00  

    Heywood Road

    TV Channel

  • RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    15:00  

    Bower Fold

  • RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    15:00  

    The Shay Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    15:00  

    The Fox's Biscuit Stadium

  • RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    18:00  

    Stade Ernest Wallon

  • RD:   Sun 8th Mar
    15:00  

    Craven Park

  • RD: No Round  Sun 8th Mar
    15:00  

    Crown Oil Arena

    TV Channel

  • RD:   Sun 8th Mar
    15:00  

    Kingston Park, Newcastle

  • RD:   Sun 8th Mar
    15:00  

    South Leeds Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 8th Mar
    15:00  

    Keepmoat Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 8th Mar
    15:00  

    LD Nutrition Stadium

  • RD: No Round  Sun 8th Mar
    18:15  

    Tetley's Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD:   Sun 8th Mar
    15:00  

    Halton Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 8th Mar
    15:00  

    Bower Fold

  • RD:   Sun 8th Mar
    15:00  

    Leigh Sports Village Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 8th Mar
    15:00  

    Bootham Crescent

  • RD:   Sat 21st Mar
    15:00  

    Leigh Sports Village Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 22nd Mar
    14:30  

    Queensway Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 22nd Mar
    15:00  

    Crown Oil Arena

  • RD:   Sun 22nd Mar
    15:00  

    Stebonheath Park

  • RD:   Sun 22nd Mar
    15:00  

    Cougar Park

  • RD:   Sun 22nd Mar
    15:00  

    South Leeds Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 22nd Mar
    15:00  

    Heywood Road

  • RD: No Round  Sun 22nd Mar
    15:00  

    LNER Community Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD:   Sun 22nd Mar
    15:00  

    Recreation Ground

  • RD:   Sun 22nd Mar
    15:00  

    Doncaster Knights RFC, Castle Park

  • RD:   Sun 22nd Mar
    15:00  

    The Shay Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 22nd Mar
    15:00  

    Tetley's Stadium

  • RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    15:00  

    Halton Stadium

  • RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    15:00  

    New River Stadium

Social Wall