live...

Hull  20-10 Warriors FT

Tigers  19-18 Red Devils FT

Oldham  4-36 Whitehaven FT

Skolars  24-44 Crusaders FT

Latest

Fixtures & Results

  • 16 28

    RD: 4  Sun 2nd May   

    Kingston Park, Newcastle

    TV Channel

  • 20 30

    RD: 4  Sun 2nd May   

    Tetley's Stadium

    TV Channel

  • 22 30

    RD: 4  Sun 2nd May   

    Recreation Ground

    TV Channel

  • 46 10

    RD: 4  Sun 2nd May   

    Halton Stadium

    TV Channel

  • 18 30

    RD: 5  Fri 7th May   

    Keepmoat Stadium

    TV Channel

  • 4 36

    RD: 5  Sat 8th May   

    Bower Fold

    TV Channel

  • 24 44

    RD: 1  Sat 8th May   

    New River Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD: 5  Sun 9th May
    19:30  

    LNER Community Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD: 1  Sun 9th May
    15:00  

    Crown Oil Arena

    TV Channel

  • RD: 1  Sun 9th May
    14:00  

    South Leeds Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD: 1  Sun 9th May
    15:00  

    Cougar Park

    TV Channel

  • RD: 5  Sun 9th May
    17:15  

    Tetley's Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD: 5  Sun 9th May
    16:15  

    Heywood Road

    TV Channel

  • RD: 5  Sun 9th May
    15:00  

    Rosslyn Park RUFC

    TV Channel

  • RD: 5  Sun 9th May
    11:45  

    Heywood Road

    TV Channel

  • RD: 1  Sun 9th May
    15:00  

    Butts Park Arena

    TV Channel

  • RD: No Round  Sat 15th May
    14:00  

    The Fox's Biscuit Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD: No Round  Sat 15th May
    14:30  

    Zip World Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD: No Round  Sat 15th May
    15:00  

    Stebonheath Park

    TV Channel

  • RD: No Round  Sun 16th May
    15:00  

    Recreation Ground

    TV Channel

  • RD: No Round  Sun 16th May
    15:00  

    Halton Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD: No Round  Sun 16th May
    23:45  

    The Shay Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD: No Round  Sun 16th May
    14:00  

    Derwent Park, Workington

    TV Channel

  • RD: No Round  Sun 16th May
    15:00  

    Craven Park

    TV Channel

  • RD: No Round  Sun 16th May
    15:00  

    Keepmoat Stadium

    TV Channel

  • RD:   Mon 17th May
    20:00  

    Millennium Stadium, Featherstone

  • RD:   Mon 17th May
    19:45  

    Tetley's Stadium

  • RD:   Mon 17th May
    19:45  

    Heywood Road

  • RD:   Sat 22nd May
    18:00  

    Stade Ernest Wallon

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    14:30  

    Keepmoat Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    15:00  

    New River Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    15:00  

    South Leeds Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    14:30  

    Zip World Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    15:00  

    Cougar Park

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    16:30  

    Keepmoat Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    15:00  

    LNER Community Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    15:00  

    Halton Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    15:00  

    Kingston Park, Newcastle

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    15:00  

    TBC

  • RD:   Sun 23rd May
    15:00  

    Tetley's Stadium

  • RD:   Sat 29th May
    18:00  

    Stade Ernest Wallon

  • RD:   Sat 29th May
    15:00  

    Stebonheath Park

  • RD:   Sun 30th May
    15:00  

    The Fox's Biscuit Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 30th May
    15:00  

    Tetley's Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 30th May
    15:00  

    The Shay Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 30th May
    15:00  

    TBC

  • RD:   Sun 30th May
    15:00  

    Bower Fold

  • RD:   Sun 30th May
    15:00  

    Keepmoat Stadium

  • RD:   Sun 30th May
    14:00  

    Derwent Park, Workington

  • RD:   Sun 30th May
    15:00  

    Craven Park

Social Wall