800x300 [[ALT_IMAGE2]] [[ALT_IMAGE3]]

Championship

Halifax RLFC v Dewsbury Rams

Tuesday 18th February
The Shay Stadium | KO : 19:45

Referee C. Worsley
Touch Judge 1 L. Rush
Touch Judge 2 N. Bennett
Reserve Referee J. Seymour
M Com P. Smith
Time Keeper G. Kershaw

Reserves Championship

Bradford Bulls Reserves v Castleford Tigers Reserves

Thursday 20th February
Horsfall Stadium | KO : 20:00

Super League

Castleford Tigers v Wakefield Trinity

Friday 21st February
The Mend-A-Hose Jungle | KO : 19:45

Super League

St Helens v Catalans Dragons

Friday 21st February
Postponed | KO : Postponed

Super League

Warrington Wolves v Toronto Wolfpack

Friday 21st February
Halliwell Jones Stadium | KO : 19:45

Super League

Hull Kingston Rovers v Huddersfield Giants

Friday 21st February
Hull College Craven Park | KO : 19:45

Challenge Cup

Leigh Centurions v Batley Bulldogs

Friday 21st February
Leigh Sports Village Stadium | KO : 20:00

Super League

Salford Red Devils v Leeds Rhinos

Saturday 22nd February
AJ Bell Stadium | KO : 14:00

Challenge Cup

Sheffield Eagles v Halifax RLFC

Saturday 22nd February
The Mobile Rocket Stadium | KO : 14:00

Challenge Cup

Siddal v Newcastle Thunder

Saturday 22nd February
Siddal ARLFC | KO : 14:00

Challenge Cup

Swinton Lions v Leigh Miners Rangers

Saturday 22nd February
Heywood Road | KO : 15:00

Challenge Cup

Featherstone Rovers v Barrow Raiders

Saturday 22nd February
LD Nutrition Stadium | KO : 15:00

World Club Challenge

St Helens v Sydney City Roosters

Saturday 22nd February
Totally Wicked Stadium | KO : 19:45

Reserves Championship

Salford Red Devils Reserves v Leeds Rhinos Reserves

Saturday 22nd February
AJ Bell Stadium | KO : 12:00

Reserves Championship

Warrington Wolves Reserves v London Broncos Reserves

Saturday 22nd February
Victoria Park | KO : 12:00

Reserves Championship

Hull KR Reserves v Huddersfield Giants Reserves

Saturday 22nd February
Hull College Craven Park | KO : 13:00

Reserves Championship

Hull FC Reserves v Newcastle Thunder Reserves

Saturday 22nd February
Hullensians RUFC | KO : 14:00

National Conference League

Askam v Oldham St Annes

Saturday 22nd February
Askam, Fallowfield Park | KO : 14:30

National Conference League

Batley Boys v Shaw Cross Sharks

Saturday 22nd February
Batley Boys | KO : 14:30

National Conference League

Gateshead Storm v Eastmoor Dragons

Saturday 22nd February
Gateshead Storm | KO : 14:30

National Conference League

Heworth v Drighlington

Saturday 22nd February
Heworth | KO : 14:30

National Conference League

Leigh East v East Leeds

Saturday 22nd February
Leigh East | KO : 14:30

National Conference League

Waterhead Warriors v Hensingham

Saturday 22nd February
Waterhead Warriors | KO : 14:30

Super League

Wigan Warriors v Hull FC

Sunday 23rd February
DW Stadium | KO : 15:00

Challenge Cup

Bradford Bulls v Underbank Rangers

Sunday 23rd February
Tetley's Stadium | KO : 13:00

Challenge Cup

North Wales Crusaders v Hunslet RLFC

Sunday 23rd February
Queensway Stadium | KO : 14:30

Challenge Cup

London Broncos v York City Knights

Sunday 23rd February
Trailfinders Sports Club | KO : 15:00

Challenge Cup

Widnes Vikings v Oldham RLFC

Sunday 23rd February
Halton Stadium | KO : 15:00

Challenge Cup

Whitehaven RLFC v Dewsbury Rams

Sunday 23rd February
Recreation Ground | KO : 15:00

Challenge Cup

Workington Town v Doncaster RLFC

Sunday 23rd February
Derwent Park, Workington | KO : 15:00

Reserves Championship

Widnes Vikings Reserves v Wakefield Trinity Reserves

Sunday 23rd February
Halton Stadium | KO : 11:30

Reserves Championship

St Helens Reserves v Wigan Warriors Reserves

Sunday 23rd February
Ruskin Drive Leisure, St Helens | KO : 15:00