800x300 [[ALT_IMAGE2]] [[ALT_IMAGE3]]

Super League

Wigan Warriors v Warrington Wolves

Thursday 30th January
DW Stadium | KO : 19:45

Referee C. Kendall
Touch Judge 1 S. Mikalauskas
Touch Judge 2 M. Griffiths
Reserve Referee D. Arnold
Reserve Touch Judge G. Jones
Video Referee B. Thaler
M Com K. Leyland
Time Keeper A. Mills

Super League

St Helens v Salford Red Devils

Friday 31st January
Totally Wicked Stadium | KO : 19:45

Referee L. Moore
Touch Judge 1 J. Smith
Touch Judge 2 C. Sharrad
Reserve Referee A. Moore
Reserve Touch Judge P. Marklove
Video Referee J. Child
M Com D. Campbell
Time Keeper A. Brown

Super League

Hull Kingston Rovers v Wakefield Trinity

Friday 31st January
Hull College Craven Park | KO : 19:45

Referee R. Hicks
Touch Judge 1 T. Grant
Touch Judge 2 D. Bowmer
In Goal N. Bennett
In Goal 2 S. Race
Reserve Referee K. Moore
M Com D. Milburn
Time Keeper A. Randerson

Championship

Dewsbury Rams v Leigh Centurions

Friday 31st January
Tetley's Stadium | KO : 19:30

Referee C. Worsley
Touch Judge 1 T. Crashley
Touch Judge 2 A. Sweet
Reserve Referee S. Ellis
M Com P. Hewitt
Time Keeper C. Morris

Warm Up Matches

Hunslet RLFC v Leeds Rhinos

Friday 31st January
South Leeds Stadium | KO : 19:30

Referee N. Horton
Touch Judge 1 L. Bland
Touch Judge 2 B. Pearson

Super League

Catalans Dragons v Huddersfield Giants

Saturday 1st February
Stade Gilbert Brutus | KO : 18:00

Referee S. Mikalauskas
Touch Judge 1 M. Smaill
Touch Judge 2 A. Smith
In Goal Q. Boissonnade
In Goal 2 L. Bernard
Reserve Referee A. Belafonte
Reserve Touch Judge P. Benausse
M Com D. Kershaw
Time Keeper P. Jenkins

Championship

Toulouse Olympique XIII v York City Knights

Saturday 1st February
Stade Ernest Wallon | KO : 18:00

Referee M. Griffiths
Touch Judge 1 G. Poumes
Touch Judge 2 S. Vincent
Reserve Referee A. Guedes
M Com P. Taberner
Time Keeper D. Segura

Reserves Championship

Warrington Wolves Reserves v Newcastle Thunder Reserves

Saturday 1st February
Victoria Park | KO : 12:00

Referee C. Smith
Touch Judge 1 J. Barr
Touch Judge 2 J. Butterfield

Reserves Championship

Hull KR Reserves v Wakefield Trinity Reserves

Saturday 1st February
Hull College Craven Park | KO : 14:00

Referee T. Crashley
Touch Judge 1 L. Staveley
Touch Judge 2 J. Stearne

Reserves Championship

Huddersfield Giants Reserves v London Broncos Reserves

Saturday 1st February
Lockwood Park | KO : 14:00

Referee L. Bland
Touch Judge 1 M. Mannifield
Touch Judge 2 A. Martin

Reserves Championship

Hull FC Reserves v Bradford Bulls Reserves

Saturday 1st February
Hull Ionians R.U.F.C. | KO : 14:00

Referee L. Rush
Touch Judge 1 C. Beevers
Touch Judge 2 K. Moore

Reserves Championship

Widnes Vikings Reserves v Wigan Warriors Reserves

Saturday 1st February
Halton Stadium | KO : 14:00

Referee J. Jones
Touch Judge 1 A. Gill
Touch Judge 2 A. Cameron

Reserves Championship

St Helens Reserves v Salford Red Devils Reserves

Saturday 1st February
Ruskin Drive Leisure, St Helens | KO : 14:30

Referee J. Mcmullen
Touch Judge 1 S. Houghton
Touch Judge 2 R. Stansfield

Super League

Toronto Wolfpack v Castleford Tigers

Sunday 2nd February
Emerald Headingley Stadium | KO : 14:30

Referee J. Child
Touch Judge 1 M. Craven
Touch Judge 2 R. Thompson
Reserve Referee S. Race
Reserve Touch Judge A. Sweet
Video Referee C. Kendall
M Com D. Mitchell
Time Keeper P. Crashley

Super League

Leeds Rhinos v Hull FC

Sunday 2nd February
Emerald Headingley Stadium | KO : 16:45

Referee B. Thaler
Touch Judge 1 L. Moore
Touch Judge 2 J. Roberts
Reserve Referee M. Mannifield
Reserve Touch Judge C. Smith
Video Referee R. Hicks
M Com C. Morris
Time Keeper P. Crashley

Championship

Batley Bulldogs v Featherstone Rovers

Sunday 2nd February
The Fox's Biscuit Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee T. Grant
Touch Judge 1 E. Mccarthy
Touch Judge 2 L. Rush
Reserve Referee J. Butcher
M Com A. Randerson
Time Keeper P. Hewitt

Championship

Bradford Bulls v London Broncos

Sunday 2nd February
Tetley's Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee A. Moore
Touch Judge 1 G. Jones
Touch Judge 2 C. Worsley
Reserve Referee M. Maddison
M Com D. Milburn
Time Keeper M. Hebblethwaite

Championship

Halifax RLFC v Sheffield Eagles

Sunday 2nd February
The Shay Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee B. Pearson
Touch Judge 1 T. Crashley
Touch Judge 2 B. Robinson
Reserve Referee L. Spears
M Com S. Marshall
Time Keeper S. Williams

Championship

Oldham RLFC v Widnes Vikings

Sunday 2nd February
Bower Fold | KO : 15:00

Referee J. Smith
Touch Judge 1 J. Mcmullen
Touch Judge 2 D. Arnold
Reserve Referee O. Maddock
M Com K. Leyland
Time Keeper A. Mills

Championship

Whitehaven RLFC v Swinton Lions

Sunday 2nd February
Recreation Ground | KO : 15:00

Referee G. Hewer
Touch Judge 1 P. Marklove
Touch Judge 2 P. Brooke
Reserve Referee B. Milligan
M Com C. Hodgson
Time Keeper D. Campbell