live...

Red Devils  44-20  Trinity  FT

Knights  60-0  Hornets  FT

Raiders  21-8  Halifax  FT

Bulldogs  24-54  Eagles  FT

Rovers  22-4  Vikings  FT

Centurions  52-20  Bulls  FT

Thunder  26-20  Whitehaven  FT

Oldham  28-4  Cougars  FT

Town  54-16  Bears  FT

800x300 [[ALT_IMAGE2]] [[ALT_IMAGE3]]

Super League

Salford Red Devils v Wakefield Trinity

Sunday 16th June
AJ Bell Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee M. Griffiths
Touch Judge 1 C. Kendall
Touch Judge 2 P. Brooke
In Goal L. Staveley
In Goal 2 R. Stansfield
Reserve Referee E. Mccarthy
M Com P. Cluskey
Time Keeper F. Hawley

Championship

York City Knights v Rochdale Hornets

Sunday 16th June
Bootham Crescent | KO : 15:00

Referee A. Moore
Touch Judge 1 H. Neville
Touch Judge 2 A. Cameron
Reserve Referee S. Houghton
M Com D. Mitchell
Time Keeper S. Marshall

Championship

Barrow Raiders v Halifax RLFC

Sunday 16th June
Craven Park | KO : 15:00

Referee G. Hewer
Touch Judge 1 S. Race
Touch Judge 2 D. Sharpe
Reserve Referee A. Williams
M Com P. Taberner
Time Keeper D. Milburn

Championship

Batley Bulldogs v Sheffield Eagles

Sunday 16th June
The Fox's Biscuit Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee J. Smith
Touch Judge 1 B. Robinson
Touch Judge 2 N. Horton
Reserve Referee J. Butterfield
M Com K. Leyland
Time Keeper S. Pease

Championship

Featherstone Rovers v Widnes Vikings

Sunday 16th June
The LD Nutrition Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee M. Mannifield
Touch Judge 1 M. Rossleigh
Touch Judge 2 L. Rush
Reserve Referee T. Scott
M Com S. Williams
Time Keeper T. Randerson

Championship

Leigh Centurions v Bradford Bulls

Sunday 16th June
Leigh Sports Village Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee B. Thaler
Touch Judge 1 P. Marklove
Touch Judge 2 G. Jones
Reserve Referee A. Johnson
M Com A. Barnby
Time Keeper A. Brown

League 1

Newcastle Thunder v Whitehaven RLFC

Sunday 16th June
Kingston Park, Newcastle | KO : 15:00

Referee C. Worsley
Touch Judge 1 S. Ellis
Touch Judge 2 D. Martin
Reserve Referee G. Evans

League 1

Oldham RLFC v Keighley Cougars

Sunday 16th June
Vestacare Stadium | KO : 15:00

Referee K. Moore
Touch Judge 1 S. Daniel
Touch Judge 2 G. Melling
Reserve Referee N. Woodward

League 1

Workington Town v Coventry Bears

Sunday 16th June
Borough Park | KO : 15:00

Referee B. Milligan
Touch Judge 1 L. Bland
Touch Judge 2 J. Butcher
Reserve Referee W. Dobson

Reserves Championship

Featherstone Rovers Reserves v Hull FC Reserves

Sunday 16th June
LD Nutrition Stadium | KO : 12:30

Referee J. Stearne
Touch Judge 1 R. Burton
Touch Judge 2 T. Scott

Reserves Championship

Keighley Cougars Reserves v Wakefield Trinity Reserves

Wednesday 19th June
Cougar Park | KO : 19:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Batley Boys v Dewsbury Celtic

Wednesday 19th June
Batley Boys | KO : 18:30

Super League

London Broncos v Hull Kingston Rovers

Thursday 20th June
Trailfinders Sports Club | KO : 19:45

Academy

Bradford Bulls Under 19 v Newcastle Thunder Under 19

Thursday 20th June
Odsal Stadium | KO : 19:30

Super League

Huddersfield Giants v Wigan Warriors

Friday 21st June
John Smith's Stadium | KO : 19:45

Super League

St Helens v Leeds Rhinos

Friday 21st June
Totally Wicked Stadium | KO : 19:45

Super League

Warrington Wolves v Wakefield Trinity

Friday 21st June
Halliwell Jones Stadium | KO : 19:45

Super League

Salford Red Devils v Castleford Tigers

Friday 21st June
AJ Bell Stadium | KO : 19:45

Championship

Sheffield Eagles v Rochdale Hornets

Friday 21st June
Olympic Legacy Park | KO : 19:45

Championship

Widnes Vikings v Batley Bulldogs

Friday 21st June
Halton Stadium | KO : 20:00

Academy

St Helens Under 19 v Wigan Warriors Under 19

Friday 21st June
Totally Wicked Stadium | KO : 17:00

Super League

Catalans Dragons v Hull FC

Saturday 22nd June
Stade Gilbert Brutus | KO : 18:00

Championship

Toronto Wolfpack v Toulouse Olympique XIII

Saturday 22nd June
Lamport Stadium | KO : 13:00

League 1

Keighley Cougars v London Skolars

Saturday 22nd June
Cougar Park | KO : 15:00

League 1

West Wales Raiders RL v Hunslet RLFC

Saturday 22nd June
Stebonheath Park | KO : 15:00

Academy

Huddersfield Giants Under 19 v Warrington Wolves Under 19

Saturday 22nd June
Lockwood Park | KO : 12:00

Academy

Wakefield Trinity Under 19 v Leeds Rhinos Under 19

Saturday 22nd June
The Mobile Rocket Stadium | KO : 12:00

Academy

City of Hull Academy Under 19 v Castleford Tigers Under 19

Saturday 22nd June
Bishop Burton College | KO : 13:00

Academy

Widnes Vikings Under 19 v London Broncos Under 19

Saturday 22nd June
Halton Stadium | KO : 14:00

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Leigh Miners Rangers v Egremont Rangers

Saturday 22nd June
Leigh Miners Rangers | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Thornhill Trojans v Siddal

Saturday 22nd June
Thornhill Trojans | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Wath Brow Hornets v Underbank Rangers

Saturday 22nd June
Wath Brow Hornets | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Kells v Thatto Heath Crusaders

Saturday 22nd June
Kells | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

West Hull v Hunslet Club Parkside

Saturday 22nd June
West Hull | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Rochdale Mayfield v Lock Lane

Saturday 22nd June
Rochdale Mayfield | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Dewsbury Moor Maroons v Normanton Knights

Saturday 22nd June
Dewsbury Moor | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Skirlaugh v Featherstone Lions

Saturday 22nd June
Skirlaugh | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Myton Warriors v Wigan St Patricks

Saturday 22nd June
Myton Warriors | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

York Acorn v Milford

Saturday 22nd June
York Acorn | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Hull Dockers v East Leeds

Saturday 22nd June
Hull Dockers | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Clock Face Miners v Bradford Dudley Hill

Saturday 22nd June
Clock Face Miners | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Shaw Cross Sharks v Ince Rose Bridge

Saturday 22nd June
Shaw Cross Sharks | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Crosfields v Wigan St Judes

Saturday 22nd June
Crosfields | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Barrow Island v West Bowling

Saturday 22nd June
Barrow Island | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Beverley v Askam

Saturday 22nd June
Beverely | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Drighlington v Salford City Roosters

Saturday 22nd June
Drighlington | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Eastmoor Dragons v Hunslet Warriors

Saturday 22nd June
Eastmoor Dragons | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Hensingham v Oldham St Annes

Saturday 22nd June
Hensingham | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Heworth v Gateshead Storm

Saturday 22nd June
Heworth | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Millom v Leigh East

Saturday 22nd June
Millom | KO : 14:30

Kingstone Press National Conference League

Woolston Rovers v Waterhead Warriors

Saturday 22nd June
Woolston Rovers | KO : 14:30

Championship

Bradford Bulls v Halifax RLFC

Sunday 23rd June
Odsal Stadium | KO : 15:00

Championship

Dewsbury Rams v Leigh Centurions

Sunday 23rd June
Tetley's Stadium | KO : 15:00

Championship

Featherstone Rovers v Barrow Raiders

Sunday 23rd June
LD Nutrition Stadium | KO : 15:00

Championship

Swinton Lions v York City Knights

Sunday 23rd June
Heywood Road | KO : 15:00

League 1

Doncaster RLFC v Newcastle Thunder

Sunday 23rd June
Keepmoat Stadium | KO : 15:00

League 1

Whitehaven RLFC v North Wales Crusaders

Sunday 23rd June
Recreation Ground | KO : 15:00

League 1

Workington Town v Oldham RLFC

Sunday 23rd June
Borough Park | KO : 15:00

Reserves Championship

Bradford Bulls Reserves v Halifax RLFC Reserves

Sunday 23rd June
Odsal Stadium | KO : 12:30