live...

Raiders  13:00  Eagles

Bulldogs  15:15  Rams

Centurions  17:30  Vikings

Crusaders  14:30  Whitehaven

Thunder  15:00  Cougars

Oldham  15:00  Bears

Town  15:00  Hunslet

ncl sponsors

Visit our sponsors

  • Saddleworth...

    York Acorn

    34 24

    RD:   Fri 17th May   

    Saddleworth Rangers

  • East Leeds

    Bradford Dudley...

    24 27

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    East Leeds

  • Underbank...

    Thornhill...

    20 18

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Underbank Rangers

  • Salford City...

    Heworth

    14 38

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Salford City Roosters

  • Oldham St Annes

    Hensingham

    20 34

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Oldham St Annes

  • Leigh East

    Millom

    30 18

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Leigh East

  • Hunslet...

    Woolston Rovers

    12 12

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Eastmoor...

    Drighlington

    14 18

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Dewsbury Celtic

    Gateshead Storm

    46 4

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Batley Boys

    Waterhead...

    50 26

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Batley Boys

  • Askam

    Beverley

    12 13

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Askam, Fallowfield Park

  • Ince Rose...

    Barrow Island

    34 22

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Ince Rose Bridge

  • Crosfields

    West Bowling

    24 28

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Crosfields

  • Clock Face...

    Hull Dockers

    58 10

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Clock Face Miners

  • Shaw Cross...

    Wigan St Judes

    18 46

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Skirlaugh

    Wigan St...

    24 10

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Skirlaugh

  • Pilkington Recs

    Stanningley

    26 6

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Pilkington Recs

  • Oulton Raiders

    Dewsbury Moor...

    32 26

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Milford

    Myton Warriors

    22 31

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Milford Marlins

  • Siddal

    Lock Lane

    18 24

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Siddal

  • Hunslet Club...

    Egremont...

    16 14

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Leigh Miners...

    Thatto Heath...

    22 36

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Leigh Miners Rangers

  • Kells

    West Hull

    12 26

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Kells

  • Wath Brow...

    Rochdale...

    38 12

    RD:   Sat 18th May   

    Wath Brow Hornets

  • Normanton...

    Featherstone...

    RD:   Tue 21st May
    18:45  

    Normanton Knights

  • Barrow Island

    Bradford Dudley...

    RD:   Sat 25th May
    14:30  

    Barrow Island

  • Woolston Rovers

    Drighlington

    RD:   Sat 25th May
    14:30  

    Woolston Rovers

  • Hunslet...

    Eastmoor...

    RD:   Sat 25th May
    14:30  

    Hunslet Warriors

  • West Hull

    Siddal

    RD:   Sat 25th May
    14:30  

    West Hull

  • Wigan St Judes

    West Bowling

    RD:   Sat 25th May
    14:30  

    Wigan St Judes

  • Wath Brow...

    Thornhill...

    RD:   Sat 25th May
    14:30  

    Wath Brow Hornets

  • Rochdale...

    Thatto Heath...

    RD:   Sat 25th May
    14:30  

    Rochdale Mayfield

  • Wigan St...

    Pilkington Recs

    RD:   Fri 31st May
    19:30  

    Wigan St Patricks

  • Saddleworth...

    Skirlaugh

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Saddleworth Rangers

  • Crosfields

    Askam

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Crosfields

  • Hull Dockers

    Bradford Dudley...

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Hull Dockers

  • Wigan St Judes

    Clock Face...

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Wigan St Judes

  • West Bowling

    East Leeds

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    West Bowling

  • Beverley

    Ince Rose...

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    12:30  

    Beverely

  • Stanningley

    Normanton...

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Stanningley

  • Dewsbury Moor...

    Milford

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Myton Warriors

    York Acorn

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Myton Warriors

  • Featherstone...

    Oulton Raiders

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Featherstone Lions

  • Lock Lane

    Hunslet Club...

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Thatto Heath...

    Wath Brow...

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Thatto Heath Crusaders

  • Rochdale...

    Kells

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Rochdale Mayfield

  • Thornhill...

    Leigh Miners...

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Thornhill Trojans

  • Egremont...

    Siddal

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Egremont Rangers

  • West Hull

    Underbank...

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    West Hull

  • Shaw Cross...

    Barrow Island

    RD:   Sat 1st Jun
    14:30  

    Shaw Cross Sharks