Rugby-League.com
Matches
Tickets
Search
Dashboard
Settings
Log Out
Menu
Match Centre
all competitions
Super League
Challenge Cup
Women's Super League
Women's Challenge Cup
World Club Challenge
Internationals
Championship
League One
1895 Cup
Wheelchair Rugby League
Women's Rugby League
Physical Disability
Reserves
Academy
Scholarship
Warm Up Matches
National Conference League
Southern Conference
City of Hull & District
College Leagues
East Rugby League
Barrow & District Open Age
Girls Rugby League
Iggesund Cumberland ARL
Universities
Barrow & District Youth ARL
London and South East
London Junior League
Midlands
North East
North West Men's League
South West
West of England
Yorkshire Men's League
Yorkshire Juniors
West Cumbria Youth ARL
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Sat 4th May 2024
Drighlington Under 13s
Drighlington Under 13s
D
00:00
H
Hull KR U13s
Hull KR U13s
Girls
Under 13s East
Venue: Drighlington
More
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 10s
B
10:30
E
Emley Moor Under 10s
Emley Moor Under 10s
Yorkshire Juniors
U10 2024 Group 3
Venue: Birkenshaw Blue Dogs
More
Lindley Swifts Under 12s
Lindley Swifts Under 12s
L
10:30
B
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s
Brighouse Rangers Under 12s
Yorkshire Juniors
2024 U12 - Div 4
Venue: Lindley Swifts
More
Featherstone Lions Under 12s
Featherstone Lions Under 12s
F
10:30
E
East Leeds Under 12s
East Leeds Under 12s
Yorkshire Juniors
2024 U12 - Div 5
Venue: Postponed/ No Fault
More
Sherburn Bears Under 12s
Sherburn Bears Under 12s
S
10:30
T
Thornhill Trojans Under 12s
Thornhill Trojans Under 12s
Yorkshire Juniors
2024 U12 - Div 5
Venue: Postponed/ No Fault
More
Emley Moor Under 12s
Emley Moor Under 12s
E
10:30
U
Underbank Rangers Under 12's
Underbank Rangers Under 12's
Yorkshire Juniors
2024 U12 - Div 4
Venue: Postponed/ No Fault
More
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s
Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under 15s
B
11:00
M
Methley Warriors Under 15s
Methley Warriors Under 15s
Girls
Under 15s Division B
Venue: Birkenshaw Blue Dogs
More
East Leeds Girls Under 14s
East Leeds Girls Under 14s
E
11:00
F
Featherstone Lionesses U14's
Featherstone Lionesses U14's
Girls
Under 14s East
Venue: East Leeds
More
Hull FC Under 14s
Hull FC Under 14s
H
11:00
B
Bentley Under 14s
Bentley Under 14s
Girls
Under 14s East
Venue: Postponed
More
West Leeds Eagles Girls U14s
West Leeds Eagles Girls U14s
W
11:00
E
Elland U14's
Elland U14's
Girls
Under 14s East
Venue: West Leeds Eagles
More
Birstall Victoria Under 9s
Birstall Victoria Under 9s
B
11:00
N
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 9s
Newsome Panthers Juniors Under 9s
Yorkshire Juniors
U9 2024 Group 4
Venue: Birstall Victoria
More
Knottingley Mustangs Under 13s
Knottingley Mustangs Under 13s
K
11:30
S
Stanningley Under 13s
Stanningley Under 13s
Yorkshire Juniors
2024 U13 - Div 3
Venue: Postponed/ Away
More
load more
Competitions
Competitions Home
Elite
Betfred Super League
Betfred Women's Super League
Betfred Challenge Cup
Betfred Women's Challenge Cup
Betfred Championship
Betfred League One
Betfred Wheelchair Rugby League
AB Sundecks 1895 Cup
National
National Conference League
UK Armed Forces Rugby League
Community Leagues
Cumbria Rugby League
Midlands Rugby League
East Rugby League
West of England League
South West League
Southern Conference League
Women & Girls Rugby League
London and South East
City of Hull & District
North West Men's League
North East Rugby League
Yorkshire Mens League
Yorkshire Junior & Youth
Education
University
College
Champion Schools
International
England
Governance
Governance Home
About the RFL
History & Heritage
Structure, Strategy and Reports
RFL Board
Community Board
The RFL Council
President and Vice President
Campaigns
Sustainability
RL Commercial Board
Rules and Regulations
Laws of the Game
Disciplinary
Referee Appointments
Operational Rules
Player Agents
Salary Cap
Governing Body Endorsements
Anti-Doping
Gambling
Whistleblower Form
Medical
Clinical Advisory Group
Medical Standards
Medical Management
Concussion
Covid-19 Guidance
Safeguarding
Reporting a Concern
The RFL Safeguarding Team
Disclosure and Barring Service
Safeguarding Training
Children and Young People
Parents and Carers
Coaches and Volunteers
Player Welfare
Resources
Inclusion & Diversity
News
Tackle It
Respect
I&D Board
Reporting Discrimination
Support
Get Involved
Get Involved Home
Coach
S&C Coach Education
Coaching Courses
Coach Licensing
Resource Centre
England Talent Pathway
Safeguarding
FAQs
Contacts
Play
Men
Women
Youth
Primary RL
Touch RL
Tag RL
Masters RL
X-League RL
Physical Disability RL
Learning Disability RL
Wheelchair
Education
Match Officials
Become a Match Official
Full Time Match Officials
Training & Development
Volunteer
Opportunities
Development
Club Support
Community Investment & Funding
CreatedBy Grants
Recruitment & Retention
Operations
Best Practice Guides
Club Finder
Community Game Governance
Careers
England
Login / Register
What are you Looking for?
[[ item.title ]]
[[ item.title ]]
[[ item.teaser ]]
[[ item.updated ]] -
[[ item.published ]] -
[[ item.type ]]
View all results