YORKSHIRE MENS LEAGUE

09 Feb 2020

Underbank Rangers secure fourth-round spot

Challenge Cup round-up

Latest

  • East Hull

    Skirlaugh

    16 20

    RD:   Sat 15th Feb   

    East Hull

  • Heworth

    New Earswick All...

    RD:   Sat 22nd Feb
    13:00  

    Heworth

  • Ossett Trinity...

    Wakefield Hawks

    RD:   Sat 22nd Feb
    13:00  

    Ossett Trinity

  • East Hull

    Hull Dockers

    RD:   Sat 22nd Feb
    14:00  

    East Hull

  • West Bowling...

    Wyke

    RD:   Sat 22nd Feb
    14:00  

    West Bowling

  • Lambwath Lions

    Goole Vikings

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    14:00  

    Lambwath Lions

  • Milford

    Bramley...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    14:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • East Hull

    Goole Vikings

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:00  

    East Hull

  • Queensbury

    Wyke

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Queensbury

  • Milford

    Bramley...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Wetherby...

    Bramley Buffaloes...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Wetherby Bulldogs

  • Queensbury A

    Farnley Falcons...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Queensbury

  • Wetherby...

    Bramley...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Wetherby Bulldogs

  • Lambwath Lions

    Myton Warriors

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:00  

    Lambwath Lions

  • Queensbury

    Farnley Falcons

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    13:00  

    Queensbury

  • Wyke

    Elland

    RD:   Sat 21st Mar
    14:30  

    Wyke

  • Kippax Welfare

    Odsal Sedbergh

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Kippax Welfare

  • Heworth

    Greetland All...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Heworth

  • East Leeds

    Wetherby...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    East Leeds

  • Doncaster Toll...

    Kirkburton...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Doncaster Toll Bar

  • Birstall...

    Dewsbury Moor...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Birstall Victoria

  • Wakefield Hawks

    Lindley Swifts

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Wakefield Hawks

  • Stanningley

    York Acorn

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Stanningley

  • Keighley Albion

    St Josephs

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • Skirlaugh

    Goole Vikings

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Skirlaugh

  • Wyke

    Almondbury...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Wyke

  • Drighlington

    Farnley Falcons

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Drighlington

  • Sharlston...

    Ossett Trinity...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Sharlston Rovers

  • Hunslet Club...

    Oulton Raiders

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Hull Wyke

    Bramley...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Hull Wyke

  • West Hull

    Brighouse...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    West Hull

  • Siddal Academy

    East Hull

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Siddal

  • Queensbury

    Elland

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Queensbury

  • New Earswick All...

    Cutsyke Raiders

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    New Earswick All Blacks

  • Bentley

    Nottingham...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Bentley

  • Wyke

    Almondbury...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    14:30  

    Wyke

  • Bramley...

    King Cross Park

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Bramley Buffaloes

  • Lindley Swifts

    Stanningley

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Lindley Swifts

  • Farnley Falcons

    Wakefield Hawks

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club

  • Ovenden ARLFC

    Hull Wyke

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Ovenden

  • Oulton Raiders

    Sharlston...

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Ossett Trinity...

    Wyke

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Ossett Trinity

  • East Hull

    West Hull

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    East Hull

  • Almondbury...

    Hunslet Club...

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Almondbury Spartans

  • Almondbury...

    Hunslet Club...

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Almondbury Spartans

  • Nottingham...

    Queensbury

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Nottingham Outlaws

  • Elland

    New Earswick All...

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Elland

  • Cutsyke Raiders

    Bentley

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Cutsyke Raiders

  • Brighouse...

    Siddal Academy

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Brighouse Rangers

  • Skirlaugh

    Keighley Albion

    RD:   Sat 4th Apr
    14:30  

    Skirlaugh

Social

Photo Galleries