Yorkshire Juniors

  • Siddal Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Siddal

  • Batley Boys Under...

    North Leeds Leopards Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Batley Boys

  • Stanningley Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

  • Queensbury Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Queensbury

  • Birstall Victoria Under...

    Bradford Dudley Hill Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Birstall Victoria

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Kippax Welfare

  • Castleford Panthers Blacks Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Castleford Panthers

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Emley Moor

  • Bentley Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Bentley

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Farnley Falcons Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    King Cross Park

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Normanton Knights

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Lock Lane Centurions Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Whinmoor Warriors Under...

    Underbank Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

  • Castleford Panthers Whites Under...

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Castleford Panthers

  • Wyke Under 13's

    Heworth A Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Wyke

  • Drighlington Under...

    Slaithwaite Saracens Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Drighlington

  • Crigglestone All Blacks Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

  • Methley Warriors Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Methley Warriors

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Lock Lane Spartans Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under...

    Milford Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Heworth Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • York Acorn Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    York Acorn

  • Drighlington Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Drighlington

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Heworth Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Heworth

  • Guiseley Rangers Under...

    Upton Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Guiseley Rangers

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • West Bowling Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    West Bowling

  • Elland Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Elland

  • Sharlston Rovers Under...

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Sharlston Rovers

  • Lock Lane Centurions Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Whinmoor Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Stanningley Under...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    11:30  

    Stanningley

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Lindley Swifts...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Hemsworth Dragons Under...

    Leeds Underdogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Hemsworth Dragons

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Stanley Rangers

  • Farnley Falcons Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club

  • Bronte Barbarians Under...

    Methley Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Bronte Barbarians

  • Milford Under...

    Garforth Tigers Under...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    10:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • East Leeds Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    10:30  

    East Leeds

  • Siddal Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    10:30  

    Siddal

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Elland Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    10:30  

    Kippax Welfare

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    10:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    10:30  

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Keighley Albion Blacks Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    10:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Mar
    10:30  

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs