Yorkshire Juniors

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    44 16

    RD:   Fri 7th May   

  • Hemsworth Dragons Under 13's...

    Lindley Swifts Under...

    12 16

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Hemsworth Dragons

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Siddal Blues Under...

    22 0

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    RD:   Sat 8th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Castleford Panthers Whites Under...

    West Bowling A Under...

    10 34

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Elland Under...

    40 0

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Heworth Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    14 20

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Heworth

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    20 20

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Featherstone Lions

  • Hunslet Warriors - Under...

    Sharlston Rovers Under...

    42 4

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

  • Drighlington Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under...

    22 18

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Drighlington

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Leeds Underdogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 8th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    12 22

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Kippax Welfare

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    40 0

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Whinmoor Warriors Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    26 48

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Whinmoor Warriors

  • Boothtown Terriers Under 13's...

    Garforth Tigers Under...

    RD:   Sat 8th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Garforth Tigers Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    Dodworth Miners Under 13's...

    28 20

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    New Earswick All Blacks

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Methley Warriors Under...

    40 0

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Milford Under...

    Bronte Barbarians Under...

    30 20

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Milford Marlins

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Upton Under...

    16 14

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Lock Lane Spartans Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    4 46

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Lock Lane

  • Siddal Under...

    York Acorn Under...

    40 0

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Siddal

  • Batley Boys Under 12s...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    38 22

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Batley Boys

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Siddal Whites Under 12's...

    0 22

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs

  • Stanningley Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    4 38

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Stanningley

  • Sharlston Rovers Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    4 34

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Sharlston Rovers

  • Greetland All Rounders Under...

    Underbank Rangers Under...

    62 0

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Greetland All Rounders

  • Elland Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under 12's...

    30 18

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Elland

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    14 24

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Cutsyke Raiders

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    14 24

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Cutsyke Raiders

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sat 8th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Bentley Under...

    Wakefield Hawks Under 12's...

    0 36

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Bentley

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    0 38

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Emley Moor

  • Swillington Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    0 16

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Swillington

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    14 64

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Stanley Rangers

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    Crigglestone All Blacks Under...

    6 40

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Queensbury Under...

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    6 24

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Queensbury

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Methley Warriors Under...

    34 36

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Normanton Knights

  • West Bowling Under...

    Wyke Under 12's

    30 18

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    West Bowling

  • East Leeds Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    RD:   Sat 8th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Farnley Falcons Under...

    0 46

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Moldgreen

  • York Acorn Under...

    Odsal Sedbergh Under...

    RD:   Sat 8th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Heworth A Under...

    0 24

    RD:   Sat 8th May   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Stanningley Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    36 30

    RD:   Sun 9th May   

    Stanningley

  • Heworth Under...

    Siddal Under...

    12 24

    RD:   Sun 9th May   

    Heworth

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    10 38

    RD:   Sun 9th May   

    Stanley Rangers

  • Lock Lane Spartans Under...

    West Bowling Under 14's...

    RD:   Sun 9th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Milford Under...

    Queensbury Under...

    18 4

    RD:   Sun 9th May   

    Milford Marlins

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    48 10

    RD:   Sun 9th May   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Birstall Victoria Under 14's...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under 14's...

    26 8

    RD:   Sun 9th May   

    Shaw Cross Sharks