live...

Skolars  19:00  Hunslet

Yorkshire Juniors

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    Beverley Braves Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep   

    Cottingham Tigers

  • East Leeds Under...

    Brighouse Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    12:30  

    East Leeds

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Odsal Sedbergh Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    10:30  

    Stanley Rangers

  • Myton Warriors Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    11:30  

    Myton Warriors

  • Garforth Tigers Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    11:30  

    Garforth Tigers

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    11:30  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Upton Under...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    11:30  

    Upton

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Milford Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    11:30  

    Brighouse Rangers

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    North Leeds Leopards Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    10:30  

    Normanton Knights

  • Drighlington Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    11:30  

    Drighlington

  • Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    11:30  

    Skirlaugh

  • East Leeds Under...

    West Hull Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    11:30  

    East Leeds

  • Milford Under...

    Headingley Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Wyke Under 18's

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Hull All Blacks Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Hull All Blacks

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Hull Dockers Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Siddal Under...

    Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    11:30  

    Siddal

  • Heworth Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Heworth

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Lindley Swifts Under...

    Illingworth Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Lindley Swifts

  • Ovenden Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Ovenden

  • Milford Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Garforth Tigers Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Garforth ARLFC

  • Silsden Storm Under...

    Keighley Albion Reds Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Silsden

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    11:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Guiseley Rangers Under...

    Leeds Underdogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Guiseley Rangers

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Heworth Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    11:30  

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    11:30  

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Queensbury Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    11:30  

    Queensbury

  • East Leeds Under...

    Milford Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    11:30  

    East Leeds

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Heworth Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Heworth

  • Thornhill Trojans Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Thornhill Trojans

  • Irish Clovers Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Leeds Irish Centre

  • Gateshead Storm Under...

    York Acorn Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Gateshead Storm

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    West Leeds Eagles

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Normanton Knights

  • Keighley Albion Blacks Under...

    Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Moldgreen

  • Stanningley Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Stanningley

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Emley Moor

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Upton Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Guiseley Rangers Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Guiseley Rangers

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    12:30  

    Castleford Panthers

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    11:00  

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Bradford Dudley Hill Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sat 7th Sep
    11:30