live...

Hull KR  14:45 Rhinos

Hull  18:00 Red Devils

Tigers  20:15 Giants

Yorkshire Juniors

20 Mar 2020

Calling all Rugby League coaches!

Online learning resources available free from UK Coaching...

  • Sharlston Rovers Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Sharlston Rovers

  • Bentley Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Bentley

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Bradford Dudley Hill Under...

    Castleford Panthers Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Bradford Dudley Hill

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Farnley Falcons Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    North Leeds Leopards

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Emley Moor

  • New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    New Earswick All Blacks

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Featherstone Lions

  • Underbank Rangers Under...

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Underbank Rangers

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Whinmoor Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Lock Lane Centurions Under...

    Castleford Panthers Whites Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Slaithwaite Saracens Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:00  

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs

  • Methley Warriors Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:00  

    Methley Warriors

  • Milford Under...

    Queensbury Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Greetland All Rounders Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Greetland All Rounders

  • Heworth Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Heworth

  • Garforth Tigers Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Garforth Tigers

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Elland Under...

    Upton Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Elland

  • Milford Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Lock Lane Centurions Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • Methley Warriors Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Methley Warriors

  • Bronte Barbarians Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Bronte Barbarians

  • Bramley Rugby League Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Bramley Rugby League

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Farnley Falcons Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Hemsworth Dragons Under...

    Whinmoor Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Hemsworth Dragons

  • Leeds Underdogs Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Leeds Underdogs

  • Lindley Swifts...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Lindley Swifts

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Lock Lane Spartans Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Stanley Rangers

  • Siddal Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Siddal

  • Stanningley Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    11:30  

    Stanningley

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Sep
    10:30  

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    10:30  

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    11:30  

    Featherstone Lions

  • Milford Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    11:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Bramley Rugby League Under...

    Slaithwaite Saracens Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    11:30  

    Bramley Rugby League

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    11:30  

    Brighouse Rangers

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    10:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    10:30  

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    10:30  

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    10:30  

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    10:30  

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Elland Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    10:30  

    Elland

  • East Leeds Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    10:30  

    East Leeds

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    10:30  

    Emley Moor

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Guiseley Rangers A Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Sep
    10:30  

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    RD:   Sat 26th Sep
    10:30  

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs