Yorkshire Juniors

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Siddal Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Fri 11th Oct   

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Farnley Falcons Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    6 42

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    York Acorn Under...

    18 10

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Underbank Rangers Under...

    28 10

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    12 24

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    10 32

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Siddal Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Siddal

  • Batley Boys Under 12's...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    18 12

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Batley Boys

  • Milford Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    14 4

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Milford Marlins

  • Wyke Under 12's

    King Cross Park Under...

    6 34

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Wyke

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Bradford Dudley Hill Under...

    16 10

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Kippax Welfare

  • West Bowling Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    50 0

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    6 6

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Lock Lane

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    14 4

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Stanley Rangers

  • Lindley Swifts Under...

    Illingworth Under...

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct
    12:30  

    Lindley Swifts

  • Keighley Albion Blacks Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    28 14

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Keighley Albion

  • Guiseley Rangers Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    14 22

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Guiseley Rangers

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    18 18

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Kippax Welfare

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    18 42

    RD:   Sat 12th Oct   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    28 6

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Cottingham Tigers

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Heworth Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    12 38

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Heworth

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Featherstone Lions

  • Milford Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Milford Marlins

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    20 14

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Bentley Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Bentley

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Brighouse Rangers Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • West Bowling Under 14's...

    Stanningley Under...

    10 14

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    West Bowling

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    14 36

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Kippax Welfare

  • Doncaster Toll Bar Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    36 28

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Doncaster Toll Bar

  • Milford Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Milford Marlins

  • East Leeds Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    East Leeds

  • Milford Under...

    North Leeds Leopards Under...

    29 10

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Milford Marlins

  • Elland Under...

    Heworth Under...

    0 26

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Elland

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Myton Warriors Under...

    32 6

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • East Hull Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under...

    4 32

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    East Hull

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    40 12

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    8 4

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    4 34

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Lock Lane

  • Crigglestone All Blacks Under...

    Myton Warriors Under...

    16 34

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Crigglestone All Blacks ARLFC

  • Gateshead Storm Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    28 16

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Gateshead Storm

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    West Hull Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Lock Lane

  • Siddal Under...

    West Hull Under...

    38 0

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Siddal

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Hull All Blacks Under...

    24 28

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Milford Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    24 38

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Milford Marlins

  • Heworth Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Heworth

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Brighouse Rangers Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 13th Oct   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Heworth Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Mon 14th Oct   

    Keighley Albion

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Mon 14th Oct   

    Cottingham Tigers