Yorkshire Juniors

20 Mar 2020

Calling all Rugby League coaches!

Online learning resources available free from UK Coaching...

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    Myton Warriors Under...

    RD:   Mon 23rd Mar
    19:00  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    Bentley Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Queensbury Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Bradford Dudley Hill Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Milford Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Castleford Panthers Blacks Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Farnley Falcons Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Heworth Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Underbank Rangers Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Lock Lane Centurions Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Castleford Panthers Whites Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Wyke Under 13's

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Crigglestone All Blacks Under...

    Heworth A Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Slaithwaite Saracens Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Methley Warriors Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Elland Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • York Acorn Under...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Heworth Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Bramley Rugby League Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Lock Lane Spartans Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • West Bowling Under...

    Upton Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Methley Warriors Under...

    Lock Lane Centurions Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Garforth Tigers Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Milford Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Bronte Barbarians Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Hemsworth Dragons Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Lindley Swifts...

    Farnley Falcons Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Whinmoor Warriors Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Leeds Underdogs Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sat 28th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Guiseley Rangers A Under...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Mar
    10:30  

    Guiseley Rangers

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Mar
    10:30  

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Elland Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Mar
    10:30  

    Elland

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Mar
    10:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Mar
    10:30  

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Keighley Albion Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sun 29th Mar
    10:30  

    Castleford Panthers