The Harry Jepson Trophy

The Harry Jepson Trophy

What is the Harry Jepson Trophy?

Information to follow

Show me:

Tuesday 19th March 2019

Girls Rugby League - U16s Group 2

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Reserves Championship - Reserves

University Leagues - University Friendlies

University Leagues - BUCS Midlands 1A

University Leagues - BUCS Midlands 2A

University Leagues - BUCS Northern 2A

University Leagues - BUCS Northern 2B

University Leagues - BUCS Western 1A

College Leagues - AoC Premier Division

College Leagues - AoC Yorkshire Division 1

College Leagues - AoC Yorkshire Division 2

College Leagues - AoC North West Division 1

College Leagues - AoC North West Division 2

College Leagues - Girls League

Champion Schools - Champion Schools National Boys Year 11

Thursday 21st March 2019

Super League - Betfred Super League

Reserves Championship - Reserves

Friday 22nd March 2019

Super League - Betfred Super League

Champion Schools - Champion Schools National Boys Year 9

Champion Schools - Champion Schools National Boys Year 8

Saturday 23rd March 2019

Super League - Betfred Super League

Championship - Betfred Championship

Reserves Championship - Reserves

Academy - Academy U19 Championship

Kingstone Press National Conference League - Kingstone Press National Conference League - Premier Division

Sunday 17th March 2019

Super League - Betfred Super League

Challenge Cup - Coral Challenge Cup

Championship - Betfred Championship

League 1 - Betfred League 1

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 16s Division 2

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 16s Division 3

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 14s Division 3

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 14s Division 4

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 15s Division 1

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 15s Division 3

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 15s Division 4

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 18s Group A

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 18s Group B

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 18s Group D

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 18s Group E

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 18s Group F

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 16s Division 4 & Dev

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 14s Challenge Cup

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 15s Continuation Cup

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 16s Continuation Cup

Women's Rugby League - Friendlies

West Cumbria Youth ARL - West Cumbria Youth League U16s

Roll of Honour

2005 Bridgend Blue Bulls 34 - 18 South London Storm

2006 South London Storm 30 - 0 East Lancashire Lions

2007 St Albans Centurions 28 - 20 Coventry Bears

2008 Nottingham Outlaws 28 - 8 West London Sharks

2009 West London Sharks 24 - 12 Coventry Bears

2010 St Albans Centurions 56 - 4 Coventry Bears

2011 - Parkside Hawks 24-16 Accrington & Leyland Lions

2012 - London Skolars A 56 - 12 Northampton Demons

2013 - SW London Chargers 28 - 12 Gateshead Storm

2014 - SW London Chargers 64 - 4 Jarrow Vikings

2015 - SW London Chargers 46 - 10 Bedford Tigers

2016 - Wests Warriors 30 - 10 Northampton Demons

More info to follow