The Harry Jepson Trophy

The Harry Jepson Trophy

What is the Harry Jepson Trophy?

Information to follow

Show me:

Tuesday 16th July 2019

Yorkshire Juniors - U12s Division 3

Women's Rugby League - Friendlies

Girls Rugby League - U14's Division 1

City of Hull & District - Tier 2 Shield

Wednesday 17th July 2019

Reserves Championship - Reserves

North West Men's League - Friendlies

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 11s Group 1

Yorkshire Juniors - U13s Division 1

Yorkshire Juniors - U12s Division 4

Yorkshire Men's League - Division 5

West Cumbria Youth ARL - West Cumbria Youth League U16s

West Cumbria Youth ARL - West Cumbria Youth League U13s

North East Rugby League - North East Mens

Iggesund Cumberland ARL - BARLA Cumbria County Cup

City of Hull & District - Tier 3 Championship

Thursday 18th July 2019

Super League - Betfred Super League

Academy - Academy U19 Championship

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 13s Friendlies

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 10s Group 2

Friday 19th July 2019

Super League - Betfred Super League

North West Men's League - Division Five

North West Men's League - Shield

Iggesund Cumberland ARL - Iggesund Cumberland Premier Division

Iggesund Cumberland ARL - Iggesund Cumberland Division One

Barrow & District Open Age

Saturday 20th July 2019

Championship - Betfred Championship

League 1 - Betfred League 1

Kingstone Press National Conference League - Premier Division

Sunday 14th July 2019

Championship - Betfred Championship

League 1 - Betfred League 1

Reserves Championship - Reserves

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 18s Tier 2

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 18s Tier 3

Yorkshire Juniors - U16s Division 1

Yorkshire Juniors - U16s Division 2

Yorkshire Juniors - U16s Division 3

Yorkshire Juniors - U15s Division 1

Yorkshire Juniors - U15s Division 2

Yorkshire Juniors - U15s Division 3

Yorkshire Juniors - U15s Division 4 & Dev

Yorkshire Juniors - U14s Division 1

Yorkshire Juniors - U14s Division 2

Yorkshire Juniors - U14s Division 3

Roll of Honour

2005 Bridgend Blue Bulls 34 - 18 South London Storm

2006 South London Storm 30 - 0 East Lancashire Lions

2007 St Albans Centurions 28 - 20 Coventry Bears

2008 Nottingham Outlaws 28 - 8 West London Sharks

2009 West London Sharks 24 - 12 Coventry Bears

2010 St Albans Centurions 56 - 4 Coventry Bears

2011 - Parkside Hawks 24-16 Accrington & Leyland Lions

2012 - London Skolars A 56 - 12 Northampton Demons

2013 - SW London Chargers 28 - 12 Gateshead Storm

2014 - SW London Chargers 64 - 4 Jarrow Vikings

2015 - SW London Chargers 46 - 10 Bedford Tigers

2016 - Wests Warriors 30 - 10 Northampton Demons

More info to follow