5 hrs

Rochdale Hornets to host Coral Challenge Cup Third Round Draw

Draw to take place on Monday 27 January, 6:30pm

Visit our sponsors

  • Askam

    Oldham St Annes

    RD:   Sat 22nd Feb
    14:30  

    Askam, Fallowfield Park

  • Leigh East

    East Leeds

    RD:   Sat 22nd Feb
    14:30  

    Leigh East

  • Waterhead...

    Hensingham

    RD:   Sat 22nd Feb
    14:30  

    Waterhead Warriors

  • Batley Boys

    Shaw Cross...

    RD:   Sat 22nd Feb
    14:30  

    Batley Boys

  • Heworth

    Drighlington

    RD:   Sat 22nd Feb
    14:30  

    Heworth

  • Gateshead Storm

    Eastmoor...

    RD:   Sat 22nd Feb
    14:30  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Hensingham

    Batley Boys

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    14:30  

    Hensingham

  • Oldham St Annes

    Gateshead Storm

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    14:30  

    Oldham St Annes

  • Shaw Cross...

    Eastmoor...

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    14:30  

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Heworth

    East Leeds

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    14:30  

    Heworth

  • Askam

    Leigh East

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    14:30  

    Askam, Fallowfield Park

  • Waterhead...

    Millom

    RD:   Sat 29th Feb
    14:00  

    Waterhead Warriors

  • Beverley

    Woolston Rovers

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Beverely

  • Millom

    Oldham St Annes

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Millom

  • Heworth

    Askam

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Heworth

  • Gateshead Storm

    Batley Boys

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Eastmoor...

    East Leeds

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Drighlington

    Hensingham

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Drighlington

  • Saddleworth...

    Wigan St Judes

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Saddleworth Rangers

  • Normanton...

    Dewsbury Moor...

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Normanton Knights

  • Hunslet Warriors - Open...

    Clock Face...

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Dewsbury Celtic

    Barrow Island

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Leigh East

    Waterhead...

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Leigh East

  • Bradford Dudley...

    Crosfields

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Bradford Dudley Hill

  • West Bowling

    Wigan St...

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    West Bowling

  • West Hull

    Siddal

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    West Hull

  • Thornhill...

    Stanningley

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Thornhill Trojans

  • Lock Lane

    Pilkington Recs

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Rochdale...

    Egremont...

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Rochdale Mayfield

  • Wath Brow...

    Hunslet Club...

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Wath Brow Hornets

  • Thatto Heath...

    Featherstone...

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Thatto Heath Crusaders

  • York Acorn

    Underbank...

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    York Acorn

  • Hull Dockers

    Milford

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Hull Dockers

  • Ince Rose...

    Oulton Raiders

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Ince Rose Bridge

  • Kells

    Leigh Miners...

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Kells

  • Myton Warriors

    Skirlaugh

    RD:   Sat 7th Mar
    14:30  

    Myton Warriors

  • Milford

    Thornhill...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Barrow Island

    Dewsbury Moor...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Barrow Island

  • Wigan St...

    Kells

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Wigan St Patricks

  • Stanningley

    Hull Dockers

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Stanningley

  • Skirlaugh

    Ince Rose...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Skirlaugh

  • Oulton Raiders

    West Bowling

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Featherstone...

    York Acorn

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Featherstone Lions

  • Leigh Miners...

    Myton Warriors

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Leigh Miners Rangers

  • Underbank...

    Wath Brow...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Underbank Rangers

  • Pilkington Recs

    Siddal

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Pilkington Recs

  • Lock Lane

    Egremont...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Hunslet Club...

    Rochdale...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • West Hull

    Thatto Heath...

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    West Hull

  • Clock Face...

    Crosfields

    RD:   Sat 14th Mar
    14:30  

    Clock Face Miners