Rugby-League.com
Matches
Tickets
Search
Dashboard
Settings
Log Out
Menu
Match Centre
all competitions
Super League
Challenge Cup
Women's Super League
Women's Challenge Cup
World Club Challenge
Internationals
Championship
League One
1895 Cup
Wheelchair Rugby League
Women's Rugby League
Physical Disability
Reserves
Academy
Scholarship
Warm Up Matches
National Conference League
Southern Conference
City of Hull & District
College Leagues
East Rugby League
Barrow & District Open Age
Girls Rugby League
Iggesund Cumberland ARL
Universities
Barrow & District Youth ARL
London and South East
London Junior League
Midlands
North East
North West Men's League
South West
West of England
Yorkshire Men's League
Yorkshire Juniors
West Cumbria Youth ARL
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Sun 28th April 2024
Millom Under 12s
Millom Under 12s
M
10:00
H
Hindpool Tigers Ambers Under 12s
Hindpool Tigers Ambers Under 12s
Barrow Youth
Under 12s
Venue: Millom
More
Siddal Under 6s
Siddal Under 6s
S
10:00
M
Milford Under 6s
Milford Under 6s
Yorkshire Juniors
U6 2024 Touch Group
Venue: Siddal
More
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 6s
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 6s
D
10:00
S
Swillington Under 6s
Swillington Under 6s
Yorkshire Juniors
Under 6s Friendlies
Venue: Doncaster Toll Bar
More
Queensbury Under 6s
Queensbury Under 6s
Q
10:00
S
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
Seacroft Sharks Under 6s
Yorkshire Juniors
U6 2024 Touch Group
Venue: Queensbury
More
Cockermouth Titans Under 14s
Cockermouth Titans Under 14s
C
10:00
K
Kells Under 14s
Kells Under 14s
Cumbria Youth
Under 14s
Venue: Cockermouth Titans
More
Garforth Tigers Under 14s
Garforth Tigers Under 14s
G
10:30
N
Normanton Knights Under 14's
Normanton Knights Under 14's
Yorkshire Juniors
2024 U14 - Div 2
Venue: Garforth Tigers
More
Ackworth Jaguars Under 8s
Ackworth Jaguars Under 8s
A
10:30
S
Siddal Under 8's
Siddal Under 8's
Yorkshire Juniors
U8 2024 Group 1
Venue: Ackworth Jaguars
More
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 8s
D
10:30
S
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 8s
Yorkshire Juniors
U8 2024 Group 3
Venue: Doncaster Toll Bar
More
Dodworth Miners Under 14s
Dodworth Miners Under 14s
D
10:30
E
Elland Under 14's
Elland Under 14's
Yorkshire Juniors
2024 U14 - Div 3
Venue: Dodworth Miners
More
East Leeds Under 7s
East Leeds Under 7s
E
10:30
B
Birstall Victoria Under 7's
Birstall Victoria Under 7's
Yorkshire Juniors
U7 2024 Group 5
More
Moldgreen Under 7s
Moldgreen Under 7s
M
10:30
D
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 7s
Doncaster Toll Bar Under 7s
Yorkshire Juniors
U7 2024 Group 5
Venue: Moldgreen
More
West Bowling Under 8's
West Bowling Under 8's
W
10:30
B
Bentley Under 8s
Bentley Under 8s
Yorkshire Juniors
U8 2024 Group 1
Venue: West Bowling
More
load more
Competitions
Competitions Home
Elite
Betfred Super League
Betfred Women's Super League
Betfred Challenge Cup
Betfred Women's Challenge Cup
Betfred Championship
Betfred League One
Betfred Wheelchair Rugby League
AB Sundecks 1895 Cup
National
National Conference League
UK Armed Forces Rugby League
Community Leagues
Cumbria Rugby League
Midlands Rugby League
East Rugby League
West of England League
South West League
Southern Conference League
Women & Girls Rugby League
London and South East
City of Hull & District
North West Men's League
North East Rugby League
Yorkshire Mens League
Yorkshire Junior & Youth
Education
University
College
Champion Schools
International
England
Governance
Governance Home
About the RFL
History & Heritage
Structure, Strategy and Reports
RFL Board
Community Board
The RFL Council
President and Vice President
Campaigns
Sustainability
RL Commercial Board
Rules and Regulations
Laws of the Game
Disciplinary
Referee Appointments
Operational Rules
Player Agents
Salary Cap
Governing Body Endorsements
Anti-Doping
Gambling
Whistleblower Form
Medical
Clinical Advisory Group
Medical Standards
Medical Management
Concussion
Covid-19 Guidance
Safeguarding
Reporting a Concern
The RFL Safeguarding Team
Disclosure and Barring Service
Safeguarding Training
Children and Young People
Parents and Carers
Coaches and Volunteers
Player Welfare
Resources
Inclusion & Diversity
News
Tackle It
Respect
I&D Board
Reporting Discrimination
Support
Get Involved
Get Involved Home
Coach
S&C Coach Education
Coaching Courses
Coach Licensing
Resource Centre
England Talent Pathway
Safeguarding
FAQs
Contacts
Play
Men
Women
Youth
Primary RL
Touch RL
Tag RL
Masters RL
X-League RL
Physical Disability RL
Learning Disability RL
Wheelchair
Education
Match Officials
Become a Match Official
Full Time Match Officials
Training & Development
Volunteer
Opportunities
Development
Club Support
Community Investment & Funding
CreatedBy Grants
Recruitment & Retention
Operations
Best Practice Guides
Club Finder
Community Game Governance
Careers
England
Login / Register
What are you Looking for?
[[ item.title ]]
[[ item.title ]]
[[ item.teaser ]]
[[ item.updated ]] -
[[ item.published ]] -
[[ item.type ]]
View all results