Referee Appointments

St Helens Under 19 v Bradford Bulls Under 19

Friday 28th April
Totally Wicked Stadium
KO : 17:30

Referee: D Sharpe
Touch Judges: C Murphy C Kelly

Hull FC v Warrington Wolves

Friday 28th April
KCOM Stadium, Hull
KO : 20:00

Referee: J Child
Touch Judges: J Smith J Roberts
Reserve Referee: Geffory Poumes
Reserve Touch Judge: P Graham
Video Referee: B Thaler
M Com: T Randerson
Time Keeper: G Kershaw

St Helens v Leigh Centurions

Friday 28th April
Totally Wicked Stadium
KO : 20:00

Referee: G Hewer
Touch Judges: L Moore P Brooke
In Goal: S Houghton
In Goal 2: D Arnold
Reserve Referee: J Barr
M Com: Alan Smith
Time Keeper: F Hawley

City of Hull Academy U16s v Wigan Warriors U16s

Saturday 29th April
Bishop Burton College
KO : 12:00

Referee: Luke Bland
Touch Judges: J Bose E Bowie

Huddersfield Giants U16s v Wakefield Trinity U16s

Saturday 29th April
Huddersfield RUFC
KO : 12:00

Referee: Brad Darlinson
Touch Judges: T Gibbs S Gibbs

Warrington Wolves Under 19 v Wigan Warriors Under 19

Saturday 29th April
Victoria Park
KO : 12:30

Referee: M Griffiths
Touch Judges: I Arnold Connor Griffiths

St Helens Reserves v English Universities

Saturday 29th April
Totally Wicked Stadium
KO : 13:00

Referee: Geffory Poumes
Touch Judges: E McCarthy Arron Gill

Newcastle Thunder U16s v Castleford Tigers U16s

Saturday 29th April
Kingston Park, Newcastle
KO : 14:00

Referee: Jake Readman
Touch Judges: T Ambler Alex Cameron

Huddersfield Giants Under 19 v Newcastle Thunder Under 19

Saturday 29th April
Huddersfield R.U.F.C.
KO : 14:00

Referee: B Pearson
Touch Judges: Lewis Spears Robbie Burton

Toulouse Olympique XIII v Bradford Bulls

Saturday 29th April
Stade Ernest Argeles, Blagnac
KO : 18:00

Referee: C Campbell
Touch Judges: J McMullen FFR
Reserve Referee: FFR
M Com: P Gilmour
Time Keeper: FFR

Castleford Tigers v Wigan Warriors

Saturday 29th April
The Mend-A-Hose Jungle
KO : 19:00

Referee: R Hicks
Touch Judges: W Turley G Jones
In Goal: M Hawkes
In Goal 2: J Jones
Reserve Referee: C Kendall
M Com: P Crashley
Time Keeper: C Morris

London Broncos Under 19 v City of Hull Academy Under 19

Sunday 30th April
Trailfinders Sports Club
KO : 12:00

Referee: H Neville
Touch Judges: W Dobson J Butcher

Wakefield Trinity Wildcats Under 19 v Catalans Dragons Under 19

Sunday 30th April
Belle Vue Stadium
KO : 12:30

Referee: J Jones
Touch Judges: R Whitworth TBC

Hunslet RLFC v Whitehaven RLFC

Sunday 30th April
South Leeds Stadium
KO : 14:00

Referee: T Grant
Touch Judges: C Straw S Race
Reserve Referee: D McNeice
M Com: S Cross

Barrow Raiders v Oxford RLFC

Sunday 30th April
Craven Park
KO : 14:00

Referee: L Moore
Touch Judges: J Butterfield C Etchells
Reserve Referee: L MacDonald
M Com: R Connolly

Wakefield Trinity v Catalans Dragons

Sunday 30th April
The Beaumont Legal Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: P Bentham
Touch Judges: N Bennett S Kilpatrick
In Goal: D Sharpe
In Goal 2: J Turner
Reserve Referee: S Daniel
M Com: G Fairbairn
Time Keeper: P Taberner

Salford Red Devils v Widnes Vikings

Sunday 30th April
A J Bell Stadium, Salford
KO : 15:00

Referee: B Thaler
Touch Judges: A Martin M Griffiths
In Goal: C Smith
In Goal 2: N Lawrenson
Reserve Referee: P Marklove
M Com: C Hodgson
Time Keeper: B. Sharrock

Dewsbury Rams v Oldham RLFC

Sunday 30th April
Tetley's Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: T Crashley
Touch Judges: M Wilson M Mannifield
Reserve Referee: R Dolan
M Com: J Holdsworth
Time Keeper: P Crashley

Featherstone Rovers v Sheffield Eagles

Sunday 30th April
LD Nutrition Stadium, Featherstone
KO : 15:00

Referee: A Sweet
Touch Judges: J Pullein D Ward
Reserve Referee: E McCarthy
M Com: G Kershaw
Time Keeper: M HEPTINSTALL

Hull Kingston Rovers v Rochdale Hornets

Sunday 30th April
KCOM Craven Park
KO : 15:00

Referee: S Mikalauskas
Touch Judges: TBC N Woodward
Reserve Referee: P Cromer
M Com: T Randerson
Time Keeper: C Morris

London Broncos v Swinton Lions

Sunday 30th April
Ealing Trailfinders
KO : 15:00

Referee: Brandon Robinson
Touch Judges: M Rossleigh B Pearson
Reserve Referee: Robbie Burton
M Com: D Moss
Time Keeper: A Barnby

University of Gloucestershire All Golds v North Wales Crusaders

Sunday 30th April
Prince Of Wales Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: J Roberts
Touch Judges: C Worsley T SCOTT
Reserve Referee: L Rush
M Com: B Lilley

London Broncos U16s v Leeds Rhinos U16s

Sunday 30th April
Trailfinders Sports Club
KO : 16:30

Referee: T Arnold
Touch Judges: S RIGBY J Lowe

Halifax RLFC v Batley Bulldogs

Sunday 30th April
MBi Shay
KO : 18:00

Referee: J Smith
Touch Judges: Geffory Poumes Andy Tolley
Reserve Referee: Andrew Smith
M Com: P Hewitt
Time Keeper: F Hawley

Halifax RLFC Reserves v Warrington Wolves Reserves

Tuesday 2nd May
The MBi Shay Stadium
KO : 19:30

Referee: G Dolan
Touch Judges: S Ellis R Whitworth