Referee Appointments

Huddersfield Giants v Wigan Warriors

Friday 12th February
The John Smith's Stadium
KO : 20:00

Referee: P Bentham
Touch Judges: M Woodhead A Martin
Reserve Referee: J Bloem
Reserve Touch Judge: N Bennett
Video Referee: B Thaler
M Com: J Holdsworth
Time Keeper: D Mitchell

Sheffield Eagles v Halifax RLFC

Friday 12th February
Sheffield Hallam Universities Sports Park
KO : 20:00

Referee: C Kendall
Touch Judges: P Graham D Bowmer
Reserve Referee: S Ellis
M Com: G Fairbairn
Time Keeper: L Fairbank

St Helens Reserves v Wigan Warriors Reserves

Saturday 13th February
Langtree Park
KO : 12:00

Referee: C Campbell
Touch Judges: T Owen D Arnold

City of Hull Academy Under 19 v Leeds Rhinos Under 19

Saturday 13th February
Bishop Burton College
KO : 12:00

Referee: J McMullen
Touch Judges: Lewis Spears S Lund

Wakefield Wildcats Select XIII v Dewsbury Rams Reserves

Saturday 13th February
Belle Vue
KO : 13:30

Referee: D Merrick
Touch Judges: H Neville D Butler

Millom v Pilkington Recs

Saturday 13th February
Coronation Field, Millom
KO : 14:00

Referee: N Bennett
Touch Judges: S Chromiak Robbie Heslop

Shaw Cross v Lock Lane

Saturday 13th February
Shaw Cross Club for Young People, WF12 7HP
KO : 14:00

Referee: B Pearson
Touch Judges: T Ambler Morgan Oates

Hunslet Club Parkside v West Hull

Saturday 13th February
Sports & Social Pavillion, Hillidge Road, LS10 1BP
KO : 14:00

Referee: S Race
Touch Judges: R Kear T Pilling

York Acorn v Distington

Saturday 13th February
Acorn Sports & Social Club, YO24 2NW
KO : 14:00

Referee: G Evans
Touch Judges: C Murphy K Murphy

Hull Dockers v Featherstone Lions

Saturday 13th February
The Willows Club, HU8 9AN
KO : 14:00

Referee: M Griffiths
Touch Judges: N Lawrenson TBC

Egremont Rangers v Rochdale Mayfield

Saturday 13th February
Gillfoot Park, CA22 2PR
KO : 14:00

Referee: M Mannifield
Touch Judges: T Bewley Arron Gill

Siddal v Northumbria University

Saturday 13th February
Siddal Sport & Community Centre, HX3 9EW
KO : 14:00

Referee: M Rossleigh
Touch Judges: J Watford G Barrass

North East Regional Academy U16s v Cumbria Regional Academy U16s

Saturday 13th February
Kingston Park, Newcastle
KO : 14:00

Referee: J Rosconie
Touch Judges: Max Hutchason Nicky Carter

Midlands Regional Academy U16s v Salford Red Devils U16s

Saturday 13th February
Highfields Playing Fields, Nottingham University
KO : 14:00

Referee: C Astbury
Touch Judges: W Heywood TBC

Coventry Bears v Oxford RLFC

Saturday 13th February
Butts Park Arena
KO : 14:00

Referee: S Mikalauskas
Touch Judges: C Smith R Calder

Salford Red Devils Under 19 v Featherstone Rovers Reserves

Saturday 13th February
A J Bell Stadium, Salford
KO : 14:00

Referee: P Marklove
Touch Judges: Andy Tolley J Butterfield

Kells v Underbank Rangers

Saturday 13th February
Kells ARLFC, CA28 9EJ
KO : 14:30

Referee: G Dolan
Touch Judges: I Arnold T Arnold

Wath Brow Hornets v Oulton Raiders

Saturday 13th February
The Club House, CA23 3EW
KO : 14:30

Referee: J Jones
Touch Judges: J Butterfield S Jones

North Wales Crusaders v Gloucestershire All Golds

Saturday 13th February
The Queensway Stadium, Wrexham
KO : 14:30

Referee: J Smith
Touch Judges: J Page S Dean

South Wales Select XIII v Hemel Stags Select XIII

Saturday 13th February
CCB Centre for Sporting Excellence, Caerphilly
KO : 17:15

Referee: C Straw
Touch Judges: J Stearne J Butcher

Catalans Dragons v Hull FC

Saturday 13th February
Stade Gilbert Brutus
KO : 18:00

Referee: R Hicks
Touch Judges: J Cobb L Moore
Video Referee: T Alibert
M Com: R Connolly
Time Keeper: J Louis Daniel

Whitehaven RLFC v Bradford Bulls

Saturday 13th February
Recreation Ground
KO : 18:30

Referee: J Roberts
Touch Judges: A Fazackerley R Dolan
Reserve Referee: B Scott
M Com: P Gilmour
Time Keeper: B. Sharrock

South Wales Scorpions v Hemel Stags

Saturday 13th February
CCB Centre for Sporting Excellence, Caerphilly
KO : 19:00

Referee: T Grant
Touch Judges: N Walker A Haigh

Bradford Bulls Under 19 v Warrington Wolves Under 19

Sunday 14th February
Neil Hunt Memorial Ground, BD4 8TJ
KO : 13:00

Referee: J Callaghan
Touch Judges: S Houghton L Rush

Warrington Wolves v Hull Kingston Rovers

Sunday 14th February
Halliwell Jones Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: B Thaler
Touch Judges: P Marklove G Jones
In Goal: J Page
Reserve Referee: B Pearson
M Com: P Gilmour
Time Keeper: A Mills

Widnes Vikings v Leeds Rhinos

Sunday 14th February
Select Security Stadium Halton
KO : 15:00

Referee: G Stokes
Touch Judges: M Craven J Smith
In Goal: G Dolan
Reserve Referee: M Mannifield
M Com: N Robinson
Time Keeper: F Hawley

Dewsbury Rams v Workington Town

Sunday 14th February
Tetley's Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: G Hewer
Touch Judges: N Bennett P Parker
Reserve Referee: L MacDonald
M Com: J Holdsworth
Time Keeper: M Hepinstall

Featherstone Rovers v Batley Bulldogs

Sunday 14th February
The BIG FELLAS Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: M Woodhead
Touch Judges: R Thompson M Griffiths
Reserve Referee: D Ward
M Com: T Randerson
Time Keeper: D Mitchell

Leigh Centurions v Oldham RLFC

Sunday 14th February
Leigh Sports Village
KO : 15:00

Referee: S Ansell
Touch Judges: P Brooke Andrew Smith
Reserve Referee: J Woodman
M Com: P Taberner
Time Keeper: D Campbell

London Broncos v Swinton Lions

Sunday 14th February
Ealing Trailfinders
KO : 15:00

Referee: J Bloem
Touch Judges: Brandon Robinson M Rossleigh
Reserve Referee: T Mather
M Com: D Moss
Time Keeper: A Barnby

Keighley Cougars v Hunslet Hawks

Sunday 14th February
Cougar Park
KO : 15:00

Referee: T Crashley
Touch Judges: S Daniel G Evans

RC Saint Gaudens XIII v Toulouse Olympique XIII

Sunday 14th February
Stade Jules Ribet
KO : 15:00

Referee: J Cobb

Castleford Tigers v Wakefield Wildcats

Sunday 14th February
The Mend-A-Hose Jungle
KO : 15:30

Referee: J Child
Touch Judges: W Turley C Kendall
In Goal: M Hawkes
Reserve Referee: C Etchells
M Com: C Morris
Time Keeper: G Kershaw