Yorkshire Juniors

  • East Leeds Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    20 22

    RD:   Wed 12th Sep   

    East Leeds

  • Drighlington Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    22 12

    RD:   Thu 13th Sep   

    Drighlington

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    22 24

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    West Leeds Eagles

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep
    12:30  

    Normanton Knights

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Illingworth Under...

    32 12

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Moldgreen Under...

    34 0

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Upton Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    50 0

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Upton

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    12 22

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    14 0

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Heworth Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Heworth

  • Sharlston Rovers Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    28 28

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Sharlston Rovers

  • Batley Boys Under 12's...

    Garforth Tigers Under...

    20 24

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Batley Boys

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    10 8

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Stanley Rangers

  • Scarborough Pirates Under...

    Ovenden Under...

    16 36

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Scarborough Pirates

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    4 4

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    0 32

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • East Leeds Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    18 4

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    East Leeds

  • York Acorn Under...

    Silsden Storm Under...

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep
    12:30  

    York Acorn

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    4 48

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Milford Marlins

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Lindley Swifts...

    4 10

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Cutsyke Raiders

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    0 46

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Stanningley Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    0 50

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Stanningley

  • Heworth Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    18 33

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Heworth

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    40 0

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Keighley Albion

  • Stanningley Under...

    Elland Under...

    0 26

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Stanningley

  • Irish Clovers Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    39 4

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Leeds Irish Centre

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep
    12:30  

    Emley Moor

  • Drighlington Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    18 46

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Drighlington

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Hull All Blacks Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    6 26

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Kippax Welfare

  • Siddal Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    6 30

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Siddal

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    50 12

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Siddal Under...

    6 22

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Featherstone Lions

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    6 32

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Stanley Rangers

  • Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club Under...

    Silsden Storm Under...

    50 4

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    8 18

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    North Leeds Leopards

  • Thornhill Trojans Warriors Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep
    12:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    24 10

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Brighouse Rangers

  • Bentley Under...

    West Bowling A Under...

    8 38

    RD:   Sat 15th Sep   

    Bentley

  • Upton Under 18s

    Lambwath Lions Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Upton

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Cutsyke Raiders

  • Moldgreen Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Moldgreen

  • Drighlington Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Drighlington

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    30 10

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep
    12:30  

    Moldgreen

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    30 24

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Hull Wyke U18s

    17 20

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Milford Marlins

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Normanton Knights

  • Upton Under 18s

    Queensbury Under...

    18 18

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Upton