live action...

Rhinos  18-10  Catalans

Yorkshire Juniors

Our League Banners Win2 [[ALT_IMAGE2]] [[ALT_IMAGE3]]
  • Batley Boys Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    34 10

    RD:   Thu 14th Jun   

    Batley Boys

  • Bramley Rugby League Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    30 12

    RD:   Thu 14th Jun   

    Bramley Rugby League

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Heworth Under...

    32 0

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Illingworth Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    0 32

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Illingworth

  • Lindley Swifts...

    Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    4 30

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Lindley Swifts

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Moldgreen Under...

    12 6

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • West Bowling Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    30 38

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    West Bowling

  • Guiseley Rangers Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    26 0

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Guiseley Rangers

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    Upton Under...

    22 14

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    Meltham All Blacks Juniors Under...

    42 8

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Wetherby Bulldogs

  • Drighlington Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    22 0

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Drighlington

  • Silsden Storm Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Garforth Tigers Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    12:30  

    Garforth Tigers

  • Scarborough Pirates Under...

    Ovenden Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Ovenden Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    12:30  

    Ovenden

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Garforth Tigers Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    30 12

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    26 14

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Irish Clovers Under...

    York Acorn Under...

    26 0

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Leeds Irish Centre

  • Batley Boys Under 12's...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Elland Under...

    Siddal Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Elland

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    4 16

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Milford Marlins

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    0 26

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Featherstone Lions

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    20 26

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • East Leeds Under...

    Brighouse Rangers Under...

    20 30

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    East Leeds

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    18 26

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Normanton Knights

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Heworth Under...

    20 24

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Emley Moor

  • Irish Clovers Under...

    Siddal Under...

    24 6

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Leeds Irish Centre

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    22 16

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    42 0

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Featherstone Lions

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Warriors Under...

    48 6

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    6 44

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club Under...

    Illingworth Under...

    46 0

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    0 24

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Bentley Under...

    West Bowling A Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    24 22

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    King Cross Park

  • Stanningley Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    6 22

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Stanningley

  • Wyke Under 13's

    Odsal Sedbergh Under...

    26 32

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    16 6

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Doncaster Toll Bar Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    12 30

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Doncaster Toll Bar

  • Upton Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    48 6

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun   

    Upton

  • West Bowling Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Hull Wyke U18s

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    22 10

    RD:   Sun 17th Jun   

    Hull Wyke

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 17th Jun   

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • West Hull Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    34 10

    RD:   Sun 17th Jun   

    West Hull

  • Headingley Hawks Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    10 4

    RD:   Sun 17th Jun   

    Headingley Hawks

  • Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Moldgreen Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 17th Jun   

    Moldgreen