live action...

Toulouse  13:00  

Hornets  15:15  Lions

Bulldogs  17:30  Rams

Stags  14:00  Bulls

Crusaders  14:30  Bears

Hunslet  15:00  

Whitehaven  15:00  Knights

Town  15:00  Thunder

Cougars  15:00  Skolars

Yorkshire Juniors

Honorary President

CHARLIE BRAY

Tel: 07816 317856
Email:  President@yorkshirejuniors.co.uk

Chairperson

ALAN HAVERCROFT

Tel: 07397 215397
Email:  Chairman@yorkshirejuniors.co.uk

General Secretary

DONNA SIMONS

Tel: 07554 418873
Email:  Secretary@yorkshirejuniors.co.uk

Treasurer

 JASON WOODMAN

Tel/Fax: 07791 463335
Email: Treasurer@yorkshirejuniors.co.uk

 

 

Fixture Secretary Co-ordinator

MICHELLE HUNTINGTON

Tel: 07920 023669
Email:  FixSecCo@yorkshirejuniors.co.uk

Club Accreditation Co-ordinator

JACKI FLANAGAN

Tel: 07707 790896
Email:  VolunteerCo-Ordinator@yorkshirejuniors.co.uk

League Welfare/Safeguarding Team

LeagueWelfare@yorkshirejuniors.co.uk

Paul Harrison – Lead Officer 07814 737026

Acorn
Brotherton
Castleford Panthers
Chapeltown Cougars
Cottingham Tigers
Cutsyke Raiders
East Hull
Featherstone Lions
Fryston Warriors
Garforth Tigers
Hemsworth
Heworth
Holderness Vikings
Hull All Blacks
Hull Dockers
Hull Victoria Titans
Hull Wyke
Kippax Welfare
Lambwath Lions
Lock Lane
Methley Warriors
Myton Warriors Hull
New Earswick AB
Scarborough
Sherburn Bears
Skirlaugh Bulls
Swillington
West Hull
Wetherby Bulldogs
Whinmoor Warriors

 

Helen Senior – 07914 053711

Batley Boys YPC
Beeston Broncos
Bentley
Birstall Victoria
Bramley Rugby League
Bronte Barbarians
Crigglestone AB
Dearne Valley B/dogs
Dewsbury Celtic
Dewsbury Moor
Doncaster Toll Bar
East Leeds
Eastmoor Dragons
Farnley Falcons
Hunslet Parkside
Hunslet Warriors
Kellingley Welfare
Leeds Irish Clovers
Leeds Underdogs
Normanton Knights
Oulton Raiders
Sharlston
Shaw Cross Sharks
Sheffield HH
Sherwood Wolf Hunt
Stanley Rangers
Thornhill Trojans
Upton
Wakefield Hawks
West Leeds Eagles

 



Birkenshaw
Boothtown Terriers
Bradford Dudley Hill
Brighouse
Cowling Harlequins
Drighlington
Elland
Emley Moor
Greetland
Guiseley Rangers
Headingley Hawks
Hudd St Josephs
Illingworth
Keighley Albion
King Cross Park
Lindley Swifts
Meltham All Blacks
Milford Marlins
Moldgreen
Newsome Panthers
North Leeds Leopards
Odsal Sedberg
Ovenden
Queensbury
Siddal
Silsden Storm
Slaithwaite Saracens
Stanningley SSCC
Underbank
West Bowling
Wibsey Juniors
Wyke

Transfer Secretary

Discipline Secretary

SIMON ADAMSON

Tel: 07714 446241
Email:  Discipline@yorkshirejuniors.co.uk

 

Discipline panel sub-committee

TBC

Referee Liaison Officer

REBECCA WHITELEY

Email only: refereecontact@yorkshirejuniors.co.uk