Yorkshire Juniors

19 Mar 2019

Get Tagging! Free Try Tag Rugby Sessions

Join thousands of men and women playing in Try Tag Rugby Leagues around the country each week. It''s super social, lots of fun and great fitness.

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    34 0

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    North Leeds Leopards

  • Elland Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    12 10

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Elland

  • Wyke Under 12's

    Batley Boys Under 12's...

    12 32

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Wyke

  • Crigglestone All Blacks Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    14 4

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Crigglestone All Blacks ARLFC

  • Underbank Rangers Under...

    Bentley Under...

    0 46

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Underbank Rangers

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    24 30

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    32 38

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    18 20

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Castleford Panthers

  • East Leeds Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    44 0

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    East Leeds

  • Upton Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar
    12:30  

    Upton

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Siddal Under...

    16 32

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    4 44

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Methley Warriors Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    20 28

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Methley Warriors

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Irish Clovers Under...

    8 40

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Cutsyke Raiders

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Ovenden Under...

    50 8

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Normanton Knights

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    16 32

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Illingworth Under...

    Garforth Tigers Under...

    50 12

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Illingworth

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Heworth Under...

    26 10

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Moldgreen

  • Keighley Albion Reds Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    0 50

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Keighley Albion

  • Keighley Albion Blacks Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    44 2

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Keighley Albion

  • Gateshead Storm Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    14 30

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

  • Sharlston Rovers Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    10 14

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Sharlston Rovers

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    0 22

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    King Cross Park

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    18 10

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Keighley Albion

  • Whinmoor Warriors Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    24 8

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Whinmoor Warriors

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    Milford Under...

    6 22

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    19 10

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Drighlington Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    6 26

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Drighlington

  • Bramley Rugby League Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar
    12:30  

  • Sharlston Rovers Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    10 14

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Sharlston Rovers

  • Lindley Swifts Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    14 44

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Lindley Swifts

  • Silsden Storm Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar
    12:30  

    Silsden

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Leeds Underdogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar
    12:30  

    Batley Boys

  • Guiseley Rangers B Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    0 28

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Guiseley Rangers

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Silsden Storm Under...

    0 32

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Batley Boys

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    22 6

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Lock Lane

  • West Bowling Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    West Bowling

  • Queensbury Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    22 0

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Queensbury

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    20 0

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Hunslet Club Parkside

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Heworth Under...

    28 40

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Siddal Under...

    46 0

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    20 8

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    0 50

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Featherstone Lions

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    20 10

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Underbank Rangers Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar
    10:30  

    Underbank Rangers

  • Greetland All Rounders Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    24 4

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Greetland All Rounders

  • Heworth A Under...

    Lock Lane Centurions Under...

    4 40

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Heworth

  • Slaithwaite Saracens Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    18 22

    RD:   Sat 23rd Mar   

    Slaithwaite Saracens

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Myton Warriors Under...

    22 24

    RD:   Sun 24th Mar   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Illingworth Under...

    Slaithwaite Saracens Under...

    RD:   Sun 24th Mar
    11:00  

    Illingworth