live...

Catalans  26-22  Rhinos  FT

Bulldogs  12-38  Toulouse  FT

Yorkshire Juniors

19 Mar 2019

Get Tagging! Free Try Tag Rugby Sessions

Join thousands of men and women playing in Try Tag Rugby Leagues around the country each week. It''s super social, lots of fun and great fitness.

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    12:30  

    Brighouse Rangers

  • York Acorn Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    York Acorn

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Heworth Under...

    10 12

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Featherstone Lions

  • New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    14 20

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    New Earswick All Blacks

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Brighouse Rangers Under...

    42 8

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    King Cross Park

  • Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    Illingworth Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    11:00  

    Wetherby Bulldogs

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Siddal Under...

    18 10

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Lock Lane

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    12:30  

    Moldgreen

  • Hull All Blacks Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    0 50

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Hull All Blacks

  • York Acorn Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    12:30  

    York Acorn

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Heworth Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Drighlington Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    11:00  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Hull Wyke U18s

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    12:30  

    Hull Wyke

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    0 2

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Keighley

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Milford Under...

    36 22

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Hull Dockers Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Wyke Under 18's

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Headingley Hawks Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    38 16

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Bentley Under...

    Leeds Irish Centre Under...

    12 48

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Bentley

  • Elland Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    22 16

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Elland

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Myton Warriors Under...

    0 48

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Methley Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    11:00  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    11:00  

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Siddal Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Myton Warriors Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    0 50

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Myton Warriors

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Leeds Irish Centre Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Heworth Under...

    Milford Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Stanningley Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Bentley Under...

    West Bowling Under 14's...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    11:30  

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    36 8

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    11:00  

    Kippax Welfare

  • Thornhill Trojans Warriors Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Odsal Sedbergh Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Upton Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    10 24

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Upton

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    48 0

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Doncaster Toll Bar Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    48 8

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Doncaster Toll Bar

  • Wyke Under 14's

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    Siddal Under...

    31 30

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Skirlaugh

  • West Hull Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    14 12

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    West Hull

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar
    11:00  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Milford Under...

    Slaithwaite Saracens Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 17th Mar   

    Milford Marlins