live...

Red Devils  15:00  Trinity

Knights  15:00  Hornets

Raiders  15:00  Halifax

Bulldogs  15:00  Eagles

Rovers  15:00  Vikings

Centurions  15:00  Bulls

Thunder  15:00  Whitehaven

Oldham  15:00  Cougars

Town  15:00  Bears

Yorkshire Juniors

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Keighley Albion Blacks Under...

    14 22

    RD:   Tue 11th Jun   

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Odsal Sedbergh Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    10 42

    RD:   Thu 13th Jun   

    Odsal Sedbergh

  • Birstall Victoria Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    4 16

    RD:   Thu 13th Jun   

    Birstall Victoria

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    6 30

    RD:   Thu 13th Jun   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • East Leeds Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    4 44

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    East Leeds

  • Leeds Underdogs Under...

    Silsden Storm Under...

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Keighley Albion Reds Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    38 4

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Keighley Albion

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    26 20

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    4 24

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Heworth Under...

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Heworth Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    24 12

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Heworth

  • Stanningley Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    20 0

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Stanningley

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Farnley Falcons Under...

    34 6

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Featherstone Lions

  • Batley Boys Under 12's...

    Emley Moor Under...

    8 10

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Batley Boys

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Milford Under...

    18 4

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Oulton Raiders

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Siddal Under...

    18 32

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    North Leeds Leopards

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    8 30

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Keighley Albion

  • Lock Lane Centurions Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    22 6

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Lock Lane

  • Greetland All Rounders Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    26 0

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Greetland All Rounders

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    42 6

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    King Cross Park

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Wyke Under 12's

    8 4

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Underbank Rangers Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    24 8

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Underbank Rangers

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Methley Warriors Under...

    16 14

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Crigglestone All Blacks Under...

    Whinmoor Warriors Under...

    22 14

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Crigglestone All Blacks ARLFC

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    4 18

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Batley Boys

  • Milford Under...

    Illingworth Under...

    6 10

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Milford Marlins

  • Ovenden Under...

    Sharlston Rovers Under...

    8 32

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Ovenden

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    18 30

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Stanley Rangers

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Bentley Under...

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun
    11:00  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Heworth A Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    4 50

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Heworth

  • Wakefield Hawks Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    12 4

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Wakefield Hawks

  • East Hull Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    34 20

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    East Hull

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    22 16

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Lock Lane

  • Guiseley Rangers Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    32 18

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Guiseley Rangers

  • Siddal Under...

    Elland Under...

    40 10

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Siddal

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    20 24

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Upton Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    24 12

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Emley Moor

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    16 14

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Stanningley Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Moldgreen Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    12 24

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Moldgreen

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Keighley Albion Blacks Under...

    8 48

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    40 16

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Normanton Knights

  • Drighlington Under...

    Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    22 18

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Drighlington

  • Heworth Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    York Acorn Under...

    32 16

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • West Bowling Under...

    Irish Clovers Under...

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    6 30

    RD:   Sat 15th Jun   

    Cutsyke Raiders

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sun 16th Jun
    12:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • East Leeds Under...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sun 16th Jun
    12:30  

    East Leeds