Yorkshire Juniors

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Bentley Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct
    11:00  

    Hunslet Warriors

  • West Bowling Under...

    Heworth Under...

    18 4

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    West Bowling

  • Bentley Under...

    Methley Warriors Under...

    46 4

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Bentley

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    4 16

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    10 6

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    6 30

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    0 12

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Batley Boys Under 12's...

    North Leeds Leopards Under...

    14 6

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Batley Boys

  • Lock Lane Centurions Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    10 20

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Lock Lane

  • Siddal Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    22 6

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Siddal

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Farnley Falcons Under...

    26 0

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Bradford Dudley Hill Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

  • Birstall Victoria Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    12 10

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Birstall Victoria

  • Milford Under...

    Queensbury Under...

    6 10

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Milford Marlins

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Underbank Rangers Under...

    32 4

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Underbank Rangers

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    28 34

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct
    12:30  

    Brotherton Bulldogs

  • Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Drighlington Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct
    12:30  

    Drighlington

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    York Acorn Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct
    12:30  

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    16 14

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Illingworth Under...

    8 8

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct
    12:30  

    Normanton Knights

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Leeds Underdogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct
    12:30  

    Sheffield Hawks

  • East Leeds Under...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct
    12:30  

    East Leeds

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    4 30

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    Emley Moor

  • Ovenden Under...

    Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct
    12:30  

    Ovenden

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Moldgreen Under...

    14 28

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct   

    West Leeds Eagles

  • Lindley Swifts Under...

    Milford Under...

    RD:   Sat 19th Oct
    12:30  

    Lindley Swifts

  • Hemsworth Dragons Under...

    Crigglestone All Blacks Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct   

    Hemsworth Dragons

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Reds Under...

    Elland Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • East Leeds Under...

    Cottingham Tigers Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Elland Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct   

    Normanton Knights

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs

  • Methley Warriors Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Methley Warriors

  • East Hull Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    14 24

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct   

    East Hull

  • Drighlington Under...

    Myton Warriors Under...

    20 22

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct   

    Drighlington

  • Stanningley Under...

    Siddal Under...

    12 18

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct   

    Stanningley

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Siddal Under...

    20 28

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct   

    Brighouse Rangers

  • Drighlington Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    11:30  

    Drighlington

  • Lock Lane Under...

    West Hull Under...

    18 10

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct   

    Lock Lane

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Headingley Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    12:30  

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Milford Under...

    Hull All Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    12:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Wyke Under 18's

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    12:30  

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Heworth Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    12:30  

    Heworth

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Heworth Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    12:30  

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    12:30  

    Brighouse Rangers

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Siddal Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    12:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct
    12:30  

    Moldgreen

  • Elland Under...

    Cottingham Tigers Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 20th Oct   

    Elland