Yorkshire Juniors

  • Heworth Under...

    Irish Clovers Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Tue 16th Oct   

    Heworth

  • Lindley Swifts...

    Heworth Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Lindley Swifts

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Lock Lane

  • New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    New Earswick All Blacks

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Methley Warriors Under...

    Swillington Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Methley Warriors

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Bronte Barbarians Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Cutsyke Raiders

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Sharlston Rovers Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    0 38

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Sharlston Rovers

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    46 24

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Upton Under...

    York Acorn Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Upton

  • Leeds Underdogs Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Leeds Underdogs

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Wyke Under 10's

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    West Leeds Eagles

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Wyke Under 10's

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    West Leeds Eagles

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Stanley Rangers

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • Hemsworth Dragons Under...

    Garforth Tigers Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Hemsworth Dragons

  • Boothtown Terriers Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Boothtown Terriers

  • Emley Moor Under...

    Farnley Falcons Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Emley Moor

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Elland Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    0 34

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Elland

  • Siddal Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    24 0

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Siddal

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    14 34

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Brighouse Rangers

  • Odsal Sedbergh Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    30 20

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Odsal Sedbergh

  • Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    4 36

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Newsome Panthers Juniors

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    16 18

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs

  • Thornhill Trojans Warriors Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Thornhill Trojans

  • Bentley Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    44 0

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Bentley

  • Drighlington Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    34 26

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Drighlington

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    0 28

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    West Leeds Eagles

  • Bentley Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Warriors Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Bentley

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    26 36

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Normanton Knights

  • Upton Under...

    Wyke Under 13's

    21 0

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Upton

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    12 34

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    34 8

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Moldgreen

  • Birkenshaw Blue Dogs Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    10:30  

    Birkenshaw Blue Dogs

  • Drighlington Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    16 12

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Drighlington

  • Stanley Rangers Under...

    Batley Boys Under 12's...

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct
    12:30  

    Stanley Rangers

  • Garforth Tigers Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    0 26

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Garforth Tigers

  • Sharlston Rovers Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    20 10

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Sharlston Rovers

  • York Acorn Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    York Acorn

  • Heworth Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    10 20

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Heworth

  • Bramley Rugby League Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    60 22

    RD:   Sat 20th Oct   

    Bramley Rugby League

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Heworth Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 21st Oct   

    Lock Lane

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    16 18

    RD:   Sun 21st Oct   

    Cottingham Tigers

  • West Hull Under...

    Siddal Under...

    28 6

    RD:   Sun 21st Oct   

    West Hull

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Queensbury Under...

    16 24

    RD:   Sun 21st Oct   

  • Sherburn Bears Under...

    Headingley Hawks Under...

    18 36

    RD:   Sun 21st Oct   

    Sherburn Bears

  • Hull All Blacks Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 21st Oct   

    Hull All Blacks