Yorkshire Juniors

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    Heworth Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    11:30  

    Cottingham Tigers

  • Stanningley Under...

    Holderness Vikings Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    11:30  

    Stanningley

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    23:30  

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Sherburn Bears Under...

    Headingley Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    West Hull Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Queensbury Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    12:30  

    Oulton Raiders

  • Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    11:30  

    Skirlaugh

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    12:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    14 21

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug   

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    14 10

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug   

    Lock Lane

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Upton Under 18s

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug   

    Keighley Albion

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Hull Wyke U18s

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    12:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Drighlington Under...

    Upton Under 18s

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug   

    Drighlington

  • Queensbury Under...

    Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 12th Aug   

    Queensbury

  • Queensbury Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th Aug
    12:30  

    Queensbury

  • Upton Under 18s

    Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th Aug
    12:30  

    Upton

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th Aug
    11:30  

    Kippax Welfare

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th Aug
    12:30  

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs

  • Queensbury Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th Aug
    12:30  

    Queensbury

  • West Hull Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th Aug
    12:30  

    West Hull

  • West Bowling Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th Aug
    12:30  

    West Bowling

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Moldgreen Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th Aug
    12:30  

    Lock Lane

  • Hull Wyke U18s

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    RD:   Sun 19th Aug
    12:30  

    Hull Wyke

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Wed 22nd Aug
    18:30  

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 25th Aug
    12:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 26th Aug
    12:30  

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    RD:   Sun 26th Aug
    12:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club Under...

    Silsden Storm Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club

  • Upton Under...

    Wyke Under 13's

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Upton

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Batley Boys

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Stanley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    North Leeds Leopards

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Odsal Sedbergh Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Odsal Sedbergh

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Thornhill Trojans Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Elland Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Elland

  • East Leeds Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    East Leeds

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • Siddal Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Siddal

  • Stanningley Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Stanningley

  • Heworth Under...

    Irish Clovers Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Heworth

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Thornhill Trojans Warriors Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Thornhill Trojans

  • West Bowling A Under...

    Birstall Victoria Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    West Bowling

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Castleford Panthers

  • Doncaster Toll Bar Under...

    Brighouse Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sat 1st Sep
    12:30  

    Doncaster Toll Bar