Yorkshire Juniors

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Batley Boys

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    16 0

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Kippax Welfare

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    34 6

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    West Leeds Eagles

  • East Leeds Under...

    Dewsbury Moor Under...

    6 25

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    East Leeds

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Hemsworth Dragons Under...

    16 4

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    38 0

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Brighouse Rangers

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Upton Under...

    20 12

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Keighley Albion

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep
    12:30  

    Moldgreen

  • Drighlington Under...

    West Bowling Under 14's...

    20 0

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Drighlington

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Hunslet Club Parkside Under...

    0 16

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Milford Marlins

  • Elland Under...

    Heworth Under...

    14 6

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Elland

  • New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    Illingworth Under...

    36 0

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    New Earswick All Blacks

  • Slaithwaite Saracens Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    6 50

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Slaithwaite Saracens

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    York Acorn Under...

    4 22

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Normanton Knights

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    46 14

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    West Bowling B Under...

    14 14

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Featherstone Lions

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Methley Warriors Under...

    4 24

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    King Cross Park

  • Elland Under...

    Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Elland

  • Wakefield Hawks Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    6 26

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Wakefield Hawks

  • North Leeds Leopards Under...

    Garforth Tigers Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    North Leeds Leopards

  • Heworth Under...

    Cottingham Tigers Under...

    48 6

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Heworth

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep
    12:30  

    Cutsyke Raiders

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    30 10

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

  • Moldgreen Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Moldgreen

  • Drighlington Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep
    12:30  

    Drighlington

  • Upton Under 18s

    Queensbury Under...

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep
    12:30  

    Upton

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    30 24

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Hull Wyke U18s

    17 20

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Milford Marlins

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Normanton Knights

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    8 10

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Upton Under 18s

    Lambwath Lions Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Upton

  • Stanningley A Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    44 16

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Stanningley

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Siddal Under...

    10 28

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Heworth Under...

    Cottingham Tigers Under...

    36 16

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Heworth

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep
    11:30  

    Featherstone Lions

  • West Hull Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    56 6

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    West Hull

  • Wyke Under 16's

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    16 14

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Wyke

  • Headingley Hawks Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    38 32

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep   

    Headingley Hawks

  • Sherburn Bears Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep
    00:00  

  • West Leeds Eagles Under...

    Queensbury Under...

    RD:   Sun 16th Sep
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Odsal Sedbergh Under...

    Wyke Under 13's

    48 16

    RD:   Tue 18th Sep   

    Wyke

  • Emley Moor Under...

    North Leeds Leopards Under...

    34 0

    RD:   Wed 19th Sep   

    Emley Moor

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    36 22

    RD:   Wed 19th Sep   

    Featherstone Lions

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    Upton Under...

    30 6

    RD:   Wed 19th Sep   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Wed 19th Sep   

    Milford Marlins

  • Batley Boys Under 12's...

    Greetland All Rounders Under...

    0 38

    RD:   Thu 20th Sep   

    Batley Boys

  • Siddal Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    RD:   Sat 22nd Sep
    12:30  

    Siddal

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Heworth Under...

    RD:   Sat 22nd Sep
    12:30  

    Normanton Knights

  • Silsden Storm Under...

    Illingworth Under...

    RD:   Sat 22nd Sep
    12:30  

    Silsden