live action...

Catalans  17:00 UK  Red Devils

Wolfpack  21:30 UK  Hornets

Bears  12-6  Cougars

Raiders RL  0-0  Town

Yorkshire Juniors

Our League Banners Win2 [[ALT_IMAGE2]] [[ALT_IMAGE3]]
  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    20 24

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    30 22

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Skirlaugh

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Heworth Under...

    Upton Under...

    50 8

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Heworth

  • Stanningley A Under...

    Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    24 22

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Stanningley

  • Siddal Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Hull All Blacks Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

    Hull All Blacks

  • Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

    Eastmoor Dragons

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    Wyke Under 16's

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    West Hull Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Emley Moor Under...

    6 62

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    King Cross Park

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    0 30

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Keighley Albion

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Blacks Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Siddal Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Stanningley Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Drighlington Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    48 10

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Drighlington

  • Drighlington Under...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Brotherton Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Sherwood Wolf Hunt Under...

    New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Brighouse Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Crigglestone All Blacks Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    10:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Illingworth Under...

    Hemsworth Dragons Under...

    18 28

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Illingworth

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    12 24

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Guiseley Rangers Under...

    Headingley Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Fryston Warriors Juniors

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Queensbury Under...

    24 4

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    36 18

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Upton Under 18s

    Lambwath Lions Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    Hull Wyke U18s

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

  • Featherstone Lions Under...

    West Bowling Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Moldgreen Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Moldgreen Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Lock Lane

  • Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    Moldgreen Under...

    24 32

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Shaw Cross Sharks

  • Hunslet Warriors Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

    Hunslet Warriors

  • Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    Oulton Raiders Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

    Skirlaugh

  • Drighlington Under...

    Underbank Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Heworth Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    42 16

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Heworth

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Holderness Vikings Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • Cottingham Tigers Under...

    Stanningley Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

    Cottingham Tigers

  • Siddal Under...

    West Hull Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Drighlington Under...

    Siddal Under...

    50 4

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Drighlington

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Doncaster Toll Bar Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

    Brighouse Rangers

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    14 20

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Postponed/ Away

  • Hull Dockers Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul
    11:30  

    Hull Dockers

  • Drighlington Under...

    Siddal Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Drighlington

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    18 0

    RD:   Sun 15th Jul   

    Dewsbury Celtic