Honours

UNDER-12s CHALLENGE CUP

RICHARD HARRIS MEMORIAL TROPHY WINNERS

2015 - East Leeds2
2014 - Hunslet Warriors
2013 - Siddal
2012 - Crigglestone All Blacks
2010/11 - Hunslet Warriors
2009/10 - Hunslet Parkside
2008/09 - Stanningley
2007/08 - Stanley Rangers
2006/07 - Normanton
2005/06 - Castleford Panthers
2004/05 - East Leeds
2003/04 - Featherstone
2002/03 - East Leeds
2001/02 - Castleford Lock Lane
2000/01 - Smawthorne
1999/00 - Normanton
1998/99 - Dewsbury Moor
1997/98 - Smawthorne
1996/97 - Stanley Rangers
1995/96 - Normanton
1994/95 - Featherstone
1993/94 - Milford
1992/93 - Churwell

UNDER-12s CONTINUATION CUP

2015 - Drighlington
2014 - Headingley Hawks
2013 - Oulton Raiders
2012 - Greetland All Rounders
2010/11 - Birstall Victoria
2009/10 - Castleford Lock Lane
2008/09 - Walton Warriors
2007/08 - Featherstone Lions
2006/07 - Heworth
2005/06 - Cas Panthers
2004/05 - Milford
2003/04 - East Leeds
2002/03 - Heworth
2001/02 - Featherstone
2000/01 - Hunslet Parkside
1999/00 - Pontefract Lions
1998/99 - Thornhill
1997/98 - Stanley Rangers
1996/97 - Thornhill
1995/96 - Doncaster
1994/95 - St John Fisher
1993/94 - Dewsbury Moor
1992/93 - Shaw Cross

UNDER-13s CHALLENGE CUP

STEVEN MULLANEY MEMORIAL TROPHY WINNERS

2015 - Dewsbury Moor
2014 - Siddall
2013 - East Leeds
2012 - Hunslet Warriors
2010/11 - Oulton Raiders
2009/10 - Milford Marlins
2008/09 - Hunslet Parkside
2007/08 - Normanton
2006/07 - Wetherby
2005/06 - Featherstone
2004/05 - Hunslet Warriors
2003/04 - East Leeds
2002/03 - Upton
2001/02 - Smawthorne
2000/01 - Middleton
1999/00 - Normanton
1998/99 - Drighlington
1997/98 - Stanley Rangers
1996/97 - Milford
1995/96 - Hunslet Boys
1994/95 - East Leeds
1993/94 - Churwell
1992/93 - East Leeds

UNDER13s CONTINUATION CUP

2015 - Stanley Rangers
2014 - Dearne Valley Bulldogs
2013 - West Bowling
2012 - Stanningley
2010/11 - Shaw Cross Sharks
2009/10 - Garforth Tigers
2008/09 - New Earswick
2007/08 - Heworth
2006/07 - Dewsbury Celtic
2005/06 - Selby
2004/05 - Dewsbury Celtic
2003/04 - Knottingley
2002/03 - Doncaster
2001/02 - Drighlington
2000/01 - Normanton
1999/00 - Whinmoor
1998/99 - Hunslet Parkside
1997/98 - Redhill
1996/97 - Dewsbury Moor
1995/96 - Cas Panthers
1994/95 - Milford
1993/94 - Smawthorne
1992/93 - Redhill

UNDER-14s CHALLENGE CUP

PAUL TEALE MEMORIAL TROPHY

2015 - Siddal
2014 - West Hull
2013 - Castleford Panthers
2012 - Stanley Rangers
2010/11 - Stanningley
2009/10 - Stanley Rangers
2008/09 - Smawthorne Panthers
2007/08 - Featherstone
2006/07 - Dudley Hill
2005/06 - Hunslet Warriors
2004/05 - Dudley Hill
2003/04 - Hunslet Parkside
2002/03 - Hunslet Parkside
2001/02 - Middleton
2000/01 - Normanton
1999/00 - Hunslet Parkside
1998/99 - Stanley Rangers
1997/98 - Milford
1996/97 - Hunslet Boys
1995/96 - Milford
1994/95 - Stanningley
1993/94 - Stanley Rangers
1992/93 - Stanningley

UNDER-14s CONTINUATION CUP

2015 - Eastmoor Dragons
2014 - Oulton Raiders
2013 - Hunslet Warrior Bulls
2012 - Moldgreen
2010/11 - Stanley Wildcats
2009/10 - Hunslet Warriors
2008/09 - Dewsbury Celtic
2007/08 - Crigglestone
2006/07 - Shaw Cross
2005/06 - Cas Panthers
2004/05 - Milford
2003/04 - East Leeds
2002/03 - Heworth
2001/02 - Featherstone
2000/01 - Hunslet Parkside
1999/00 - Pontefract Lions
1998/99 - Thornhill
1997/98 - Stanley Rangers
1996/97 - Thornhill
1995/96 - Doncaster
1994/95 - St John Fisher
1993/94 - Dewsbury Moor
1992/93 - Shaw Cross

UNDER-15s CHALLENGE CUP

DAVE WRIGHT MEMORIAL TROPHY

2015 - East Leeds
2014 - Oulton Invaders  
2013 - Skirlaugh Bulls
2012 - Milford Marlins
2010/11 - Stanley Rangers
2009/10 - Shaw Cross Sharks
2008/09 - Hunslet Warriors
2007/08 - Castleford Lock Lane
2006/07 - Hunslet Warriors
2005/06 - Stanley Rangers
2004/05 - Featherstone
2003/04 - Stanley Rangers
2002/03 - Castleford Lock Lane
2001/02 - Normanton
2000/01 - Smawthorne
1999/00 - Featherstone
1998/99 - Snydale
1997/98 - Stanley Rangers
1996/97 - Cas Panthers
1995/96 - Stanningley
1994/95 - Stanley Rangers
1993/94 - Stanley Rangers
1992/93 - Kippax

UNDER-15s CONTINUATION CUP

2015 - Cottingham Tigers
2014 - East Hull
2013 - Siddal
2012 - Stanley Rangers "A"
2010/11 - Featherstone Lions
2009/10 - Dewsbury Moor
2008/09 - Westgate Wolves
2007/08 - Shaw Cross
2006/07 - Drighlington
2005/06 - Hunslet Parkside
2004/05 - Doncaster
2003/04 - Castleford Panthers
2002/03 - Castleford Panthers
2001/02 - Milford
2000/01 - Stanley Rangers
1999/00 - Redhill
1998/99 - Stanley Rangers
1997/98 - Hunslet Warriors
1996/97 - Kings Cross
1995/96 - Churwell
1994/95 - Dewsbury Moor
1993/94 - Westgate
1992/93 - Redhill

UNDER-16s CHALLENGE CUP

REG ROWBOTTOM MEMORIAL TROPHY

2015 - West Hull
2014 - Skirlaugh Bulls
2013 - East Hull

UNDER-16s CONTINUATION CUP

2015 - West Bowling
2014 - Shaw Cross Sharks
2013 - Underbank Rangers

UNDER-17s CHALLENGE CUP

2015 - Illingworth
2014 - Lock Lane

UNDER-18s CHALLENGE CUP

2015 - Hunslet Warriors