live...

Knights  15:00  Rovers

The Harry Jepson Trophy

The Harry Jepson Trophy

What is the Harry Jepson Trophy?

Information to follow

Show me:

Saturday 21st September 2019

Championship - Betfred Championship

Kingstone Press National Conference League - Premier Division

Kingstone Press National Conference League - Division 1

Kingstone Press National Conference League - Division 3

North West Men's League - Premier Division

North West Men's League - Division One

North West Men's League - Division Two

North West Men's League - Division Three

North West Men's League - Division Four

North West Men's League - Division Five

North West Men's League - Merit League

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 12s Friendlies

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 13s Friendlies

Saturday 21st September 2019

Kingstone Press National Conference League - Division 3

North West Men's League - Premier Division

North West Men's League - Division One

North West Men's League - Division Three

North West Men's League - Division Four

Yorkshire Juniors - U13s Division 5

Girls Rugby League - U14's Division 2

Friday 20th September 2019

Super League - Betfred Super League

Academy - Academy U19 Championship

Barrow & District Youth ARL - Barrow & District Under 14s

Thursday 19th September 2019

Super League - Betfred Super League

Girls Rugby League - U16's Division 1

Barrow & District Youth ARL - Barrow & District Under 12s

Wednesday 18th September 2019

Yorkshire Juniors - U12s Division 3

Women's Rugby League - Championship

City of Hull & District - Tier 3 Championship

Tuesday 17th September 2019

Women's Rugby League - Super League

Monday 16th September 2019

Barrow & District Youth ARL - Barrow & District Under 12s

Sunday 15th September 2019

Championship - Betfred Championship

League 1 - Betfred League 1

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 18's Tier 1

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 18s Tier 2

Yorkshire Juniors - Under 18s Tier 3

Yorkshire Juniors - U16s Premier Division

Yorkshire Juniors - U16s Division 1

Yorkshire Juniors - U16s Division 2

Yorkshire Juniors - U16s Division 3

Yorkshire Juniors - U16s Division 4 & Dev

Roll of Honour

2005 Bridgend Blue Bulls 34 - 18 South London Storm

2006 South London Storm 30 - 0 East Lancashire Lions

2007 St Albans Centurions 28 - 20 Coventry Bears

2008 Nottingham Outlaws 28 - 8 West London Sharks

2009 West London Sharks 24 - 12 Coventry Bears

2010 St Albans Centurions 56 - 4 Coventry Bears

2011 - Parkside Hawks 24-16 Accrington & Leyland Lions

2012 - London Skolars A 56 - 12 Northampton Demons

2013 - SW London Chargers 28 - 12 Gateshead Storm

2014 - SW London Chargers 64 - 4 Jarrow Vikings

2015 - SW London Chargers 46 - 10 Bedford Tigers

2016 - Wests Warriors 30 - 10 Northampton Demons

More info to follow