National Conference League

  • Stanley Rangers

    Eastmoor...

    4 24

    RD:   Fri 18th May   

  • Ince Rose...

    York Acorn

    10 28

    RD:   Fri 18th May   

  • Hull Dockers

    Hunslet...

    26 34

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Crosfields

    Saddleworth...

    30 16

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Askam

    East Leeds

    34 22

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Leigh East

    Dewsbury Moor...

    16 24

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Gateshead Storm

    Beverley

    16 35

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Dewsbury Celtic

    Barrow Island

    RD:   Sat 19th May
    14:30  

  • Milford Marlins

    Skirlaugh

    28 18

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Stanningley

    Wigan St Judes

    33 18

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Thornhill...

    Bradford Dudley...

    18 4

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Shaw Cross...

    Featherstone...

    11 10

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Normanton...

    Kells

    20 12

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Myton Warriors

    Siddal

    32 28

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Egremont...

    West Hull

    42 8

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Underbank...

    Hunslet Club...

    16 30

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Rochdale...

    Wigan St...

    30 14

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Lock Lane

    Pilkington Recs

    34 24

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Leigh Miners...

    Oulton Raiders

    38 33

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Wath Brow...

    Thatto Heath...

    20 24

    RD:   Sat 19th May   

  • Lock Lane

    Bradford Dudley...

    RD:   Fri 25th May
    19:30  

  • Hull Dockers

    Drighlington

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    14:30  

  • Wigan St Judes

    Askam

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    14:30  

  • Waterhead...

    Millom

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    14:30  

  • Barrow Island

    Oldham St Annes

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    14:30  

  • Dewsbury Moor...

    West Bowling

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    14:30  

  • Pilkington Recs

    Ince Rose...

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    14:30  

  • West Hull

    Siddal

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    14:30  

  • Hunslet Club...

    Myton Warriors

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    16:05  

  • Hunslet...

    Stanningley

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • East Leeds

    Leigh East

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Drighlington

    Crosfields

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Wigan St Judes

    West Bowling

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Eastmoor...

    Clock Face...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Woolston Rovers

    Dewsbury Celtic

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Waterhead...

    Gateshead Storm

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Oldham St Annes

    Salford City...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Dewsbury Moor...

    Hull Dockers

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Barrow Island

    Stanley Rangers

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Pilkington Recs

    Bradford Dudley...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Wigan St...

    Normanton...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • West Hull

    Rochdale...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Thatto Heath...

    Underbank...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Siddal

    Wath Brow...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Kells

    Egremont...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    16:05  

  • Featherstone...

    Thornhill...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Ince Rose...

    Oulton Raiders

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Milford Marlins

    York Acorn

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Lock Lane

    Shaw Cross...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

  • Skirlaugh

    Leigh Miners...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:30  

TEST