Rugby-League.com
Matches
Tickets
Search
Dashboard
Settings
Log Out
Menu
Match Centre
all competitions
Super League
Challenge Cup
Women's Super League
Women's Challenge Cup
World Club Challenge
Internationals
Championship
League One
1895 Cup
Wheelchair Rugby League
Women's Rugby League
Physical Disability
Reserves
Academy
Scholarship
Warm Up Matches
National Conference League
Southern Conference
City of Hull & District
College Leagues
East Rugby League
Barrow & District Open Age
Girls Rugby League
Iggesund Cumberland ARL
Universities
Barrow & District Youth ARL
London and South East
London Junior League
Midlands
North East
North West Men's League
South West
West of England
Yorkshire Men's League
Yorkshire Juniors
West Cumbria Youth ARL
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Wed 17th April 2024
Newman College
Newman College
N
13:00
C
Coleg Y Cymoedd
Coleg Y Cymoedd
Colleges
South
Venue: Brunel University Sports Park
More
Wyke Sixth Form
Wyke Sixth Form
W
14:00
L
Leeds Rhinos Development Academy
Leeds Rhinos Development Academy
Colleges
Yorkshire East
Venue: Wyke Sixth Form College
More
Carmel College
Carmel College
C
14:00
S
Salford Red Devils Development Academy A
Salford Red Devils Development Academy A
Colleges
North West
Venue: Postponed
More
Carmel College
Carmel College
C
14:00
N
Newman College
Newman College
Colleges
Cup
Venue: Carmel College
More
Sigma Sixth Sports Academy
Sigma Sixth Sports Academy
S
14:30
G
Gower College Rams
Gower College Rams
Colleges
South
Venue: Brunel University Sports Park
More
Farnley Falcons Under 16s
Farnley Falcons Under 16s
F
18:00
G
Greetland All Rounders Under 16s
Greetland All Rounders Under 16s
Girls
Under 16s Yorkshire Cup
Venue: Farnley Falcons Sports & Social Club
More
Hindley Under 14s
Hindley Under 14s
H
18:00
A
Ashton Bears Under 14s
Ashton Bears Under 14s
Girls
Under 14s North West Cup
Venue: Hindley
More
Thatto Heath Crusaders U14's
Thatto Heath Crusaders U14's
T
18:00
R
Rose Bridge Pantheresses Under 14s
Rose Bridge Pantheresses Under 14s
Girls
Under 14s North West Cup
Venue: Thatto Heath Crusaders
More
Golborne Parkside Under 14s
Golborne Parkside Under 14s
G
18:00
H
Haydock Warriors Girls Under 14s
Haydock Warriors Girls Under 14s
Girls
Under 14s North West Cup
Venue: Golborne Parkside
More
Dewsbury Moor Under 13s
Dewsbury Moor Under 13s
D
18:00
D
Drighlington Under 13s
Drighlington Under 13s
Girls
Under 13s East
Venue: Dewsbury Moor
More
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s
B
18:00
H
Hull Kingston Rovers U16's
Hull Kingston Rovers U16's
Girls
Under 16s Yorkshire Cup
Venue: Bronte Barbarians
More
Featherstone Lionesses U16's
Featherstone Lionesses U16's
F
18:00
H
Hull FC U16's
Hull FC U16's
Girls
Under 16s Yorkshire Cup
Venue: Featherstone Lionesses
More
load more
Competitions
Competitions Home
Elite
Betfred Super League
Betfred Women's Super League
Betfred Challenge Cup
Betfred Women's Challenge Cup
Betfred Championship
Betfred League One
Betfred Wheelchair Rugby League
AB Sundecks 1895 Cup
National
National Conference League
UK Armed Forces Rugby League
Community Leagues
Cumbria Rugby League
Midlands Rugby League
East Rugby League
West of England League
South West League
Southern Conference League
Women & Girls Rugby League
London and South East
City of Hull & District
North West Men's League
North East Rugby League
Yorkshire Mens League
Yorkshire Junior & Youth
Education
University
College
Champion Schools
International
England
Governance
Governance Home
About the RFL
History & Heritage
Structure, Strategy and Reports
RFL Board
Community Board
The RFL Council
President and Vice President
Campaigns
Sustainability
RL Commercial Board
Rules and Regulations
Laws of the Game
Disciplinary
Referee Appointments
Operational Rules
Player Agents
Salary Cap
Governing Body Endorsements
Anti-Doping
Gambling
Whistleblower Form
Medical
Clinical Advisory Group
Medical Standards
Medical Management
Concussion
Covid-19 Guidance
Safeguarding
Reporting a Concern
The RFL Safeguarding Team
Disclosure and Barring Service
Safeguarding Training
Children and Young People
Parents and Carers
Coaches and Volunteers
Player Welfare
Resources
Inclusion & Diversity
News
Tackle It
Respect
I&D Board
Reporting Discrimination
Support
Get Involved
Get Involved Home
Coach
S&C Coach Education
Coaching Courses
Coach Licensing
Resource Centre
England Talent Pathway
Safeguarding
FAQs
Contacts
Play
Men
Women
Youth
Primary RL
Touch RL
Tag RL
Masters RL
X-League RL
Physical Disability RL
Learning Disability RL
Wheelchair
Education
Match Officials
Become a Match Official
Full Time Match Officials
Training & Development
Volunteer
Opportunities
Development
Club Support
Community Investment & Funding
CreatedBy Grants
Recruitment & Retention
Operations
Best Practice Guides
Club Finder
Community Game Governance
Careers
England
Login / Register
What are you Looking for?
[[ item.title ]]
[[ item.title ]]
[[ item.teaser ]]
[[ item.updated ]] -
[[ item.published ]] -
[[ item.type ]]
View all results